Tennis
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
Japan
0
20:00
0
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
1. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
0
20:00
0
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
Krü
USA
0
20:00
0
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
0
21:20
0
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
21:20
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
21:20
0
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Ecuador
0
22:40
0
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
0
10:00
0
Russland
Mel
M. Melnikova
Marina Melnikova
1. Runde
Evelyne Tiron
E. Tiron
Rumänien
0
11:15
0
Spanien
Arr
L. Arruabarrena
Lara Arruabarrena
1. Runde
Briana Szabo
B. Szabo
Rumänien
0
12:30
0
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
0
17:30
0
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
19:00
0
USA
Van
C. Vandeweghe
Coco Vandeweghe
annul.
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
19:00
0
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
annul.
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
0
19:00
0
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
20:15
0
Niederlande
Ker
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
0
21:30
0
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
22:45
0
USA
Van
C. Vandeweghe
Coco Vandeweghe
Fussball
Premier Liga
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
0
19:00
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Série A
Spieltag
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
01:30
1
1
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
3
1
01:30
1
1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Primera División
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
1
0
01:15
1
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
0
21:45
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
21:45
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys