Radsport Strassenrennen
Tour de France
13:45
Marseille
20. Etappe (EZF)
Fussball
Super League
19:00
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Challenge League
19:00
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
0
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Wohlen
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Bundesliga
16:00
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
0
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
18:30
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Premier Liga
16:30
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
19:00
Krasnodar
Spieltag
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Tosno
FK Tosno
FK Tosno
Série A
21:00
Spieltag
EC Vitória BA
EC Vitória
Vit
EC Vitória BA
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Freundschaft
15:00
Juli
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
0
0
Swasiland
SWZ
Swasiland
Swasiland
Juli
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
0
0
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
Juli
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
0
0
Südsudan
SSU
Südsudan
Südsudan
15:30
Juli
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
0
0
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
18:30
Juli
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
0
0
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
19:00
Juli
Mali
Mali
MLI
Mali
0
0
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
Juli
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
0
0
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
Juli
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
Senegal
0
0
Sierra Leone
SLE
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
EM
18:00
Doetinchem
Gruppe C
Island
Island
ISL
Island
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
20:45
Utrecht
Gruppe C
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
0
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Tennis
17:30
Halbfinale
Ivan Dodig
I. Dodig
Dod
Kroatien
0
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
20:00
Halbfinale
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
Lor
Italien
0
0
Italien
Gia
Giannessi
Alessandro Giannessi
13:00
Halbfinale
Andrey Kuznetsov
A. Kuznetsov
Kuz
Russland
0
0
Ukraine
Dol
A. Dolgopolov
Alexandr Dolgopolov
14:20
Halbfinale
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
Fer
Spanien
0
0
Spanien
Ver
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
20:00
Halbfinale
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Ebd
Australien
0
0
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
22:00
Halbfinale
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
0
0
USA
B. Fratangelo
Bjorn Fratangelo
14:00
Halbfinale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
0
Spanien
Sua
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
15:15
Halbfinale
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
0
0
Deutschland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
11:00
Halbfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
0
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
13:00
Halbfinale
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
0
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit

Super League

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB00000:000
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS00000:000
1FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS00000:000
1FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG00000:000
1FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ00000:000
1FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO00000:000
1FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG00000:000
1FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU00000:000
1FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ00000:000
1Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGC00000:000
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg