Rangliste

    • 1
      André Greipel
      André Greipel
      Greipel
      LTS
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      2:01:19h
    • 2
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      MTS
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s
    • 3
      Peter Sagan
      Peter Sagan
      Sagan
      BOH
      Slowakei
      Slowakei
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 2:01:19h
      1
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      2
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      3
      Slowakei
      Peter Sagan
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      6
      Australien
      Steele von Hoff
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      8
      Dänemark
      Mads Pedersen
    • +0s
      9
      Spanien
      Carlos Barbero
    • +0s
      10
      Dänemark
      Mads Würtz Schmidt
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Pierre-Roger Latour
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Dries Devenyns
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Mikaël Chérel
    • +0s
      14
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      15
      Deutschland
      Jasha Sütterlin
    • +0s
      16
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      17
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      18
      Italien
      Domenico Pozzovivo
    • +0s
      19
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      20
      Neuseeland
      George Bennett
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      6. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1André GreipelLotto Soudal2:01:19h
      2Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+0s
      3Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Phil BauhausTeam Sunweb+0s
      5Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors+0s
      6Steele von HoffUniSA - Australia+0s
      7Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      8Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
      9Carlos BarberoMovistar+0s
      10Mads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      11Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+0s
      12Dries DevenynsQuick Step - Floors+0s
      13Mikaël ChérelAg2r+0s
      14Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
      15Jasha SütterlinMovistar+0s
      16Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+0s
      17Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+0s
      18Domenico PozzovivoBahrain - Merida+0s
      19Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Sky+0s
      20George BennettTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung21.01.2018D. Impey
      1. Etappe16.01.2018A. Greipel
      2. Etappe17.01.2018C. Ewan
      3. Etappe18.01.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe19.01.2018P. Sagan
      5. Etappe20.01.2018R. Porte
      6. Etappe21.01.2018A. Greipel