Rangliste

    • 1
      Peter Sagan
      Peter Sagan
      Sagan
      BOH
      Slowakei
      Slowakei
      3:21:07h
    • 2
      Daryl Impey
      Daryl Impey
      Impey
      MTS
      Südafrika
      Südafrika
      +0s
    • 3
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:21:07h
      1
      Slowakei
      Peter Sagan
    • +0s
      2
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +0s
      3
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      5
      Australien
      Jay McCarthy
    • +0s
      6
      Belgien
      Dries Devenyns
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Domenico Pozzovivo
    • +0s
      8
      Portugal
      Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Pierre-Roger Latour
    • +0s
      10
      Luxemburg
      Laurent Didier
    • +0s
      11
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Mikaël Chérel
    • +0s
      13
      Österreich
      Georg Preidler
    • +0s
      14
      Australien
      Cameron Meyer
    • +0s
      15
      Neuseeland
      George Bennett
    • +0s
      16
      Portugal
      Ruben Guerreiro
    • +0s
      17
      Niederlande
      Robert Gesink
    • +0s
      18
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +0s
      19
      Australien
      Nathan Earle
    • +0s
      20
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe3:21:07h
      2Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
      3+0s
      4Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
      5Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      6Dries DevenynsQuick Step - Floors+0s
      7Domenico PozzovivoBahrain - Merida+0s
      8Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates+0s
      9Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+0s
      10Laurent DidierTrek Segafredo+0s
      11Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Sky+0s
      12Mikaël ChérelAg2r+0s
      13Georg PreidlerGroupama - FDJ+0s
      14Cameron MeyerMitchelton-Scott+0s
      15George BennettTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      16Ruben GuerreiroTrek Segafredo+0s
      17Robert GesinkTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      18Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+0s
      19Nathan EarleUniSA - Australia+0s
      20Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung21.01.2018D. Impey
      1. Etappe16.01.2018A. Greipel
      2. Etappe17.01.2018C. Ewan
      3. Etappe18.01.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe19.01.2018P. Sagan
      5. Etappe20.01.2018R. Porte
      6. Etappe21.01.2018A. Greipel