Rangliste

    • 1
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      MTS
      Australien
      Australien
      4:03:55h
    • 2
      Daryl Impey
      Daryl Impey
      Impey
      MTS
      Südafrika
      Südafrika
      +0s
    • 3
      Jay McCarthy
      Jay McCarthy
      McCarthy
      BOH
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:03:55h
      1
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      2
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +0s
      3
      Australien
      Jay McCarthy
    • +0s
      4
      Slowakei
      Peter Sagan
    • +0s
      5
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      7
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Domenico Pozzovivo
    • +0s
      9
    • +0s
      10
      Spanien
      Carlos Barbero
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Pierre-Roger Latour
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Anthony Roux
    • +0s
      13
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      14
      Spanien
      Daniel Moreno
    • +0s
      15
      Australien
      Rohan Dennis
    • +0s
      16
      Australien
      Thimothy Roe
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • 4:03:55h
      19
      Portugal
      Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Maarten Wynants
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott4:03:55h
      2Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
      3Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      5Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      6Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors+0s
      7Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+0s
      8Domenico PozzovivoBahrain - Merida+0s
      9+0s
      10Carlos BarberoMovistar+0s
      11Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+0s
      12Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJ+0s
      13Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
      14Daniel MorenoEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      15Rohan DennisBMC Racing Team+0s
      16Thimothy RoeUniSA - Australia+0s
      17Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      19Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates+0s
      20Maarten WynantsTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung21.01.2018D. Impey
      1. Etappe16.01.2018A. Greipel
      2. Etappe17.01.2018C. Ewan
      3. Etappe18.01.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe19.01.2018P. Sagan
      5. Etappe20.01.2018R. Porte
      6. Etappe21.01.2018A. Greipel