Rangliste

    • 1
      Arnaud Démare
      Arnaud Démare
      Démare
      FDJ
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      2:41:07h
    • 2
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
      Gaviria Rendon
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      +0s
    • 3
      Alexander Kristoff
      Alexander Kristoff
      Kristoff
      UAD
      Norwegen
      Norwegen
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 2:41:07h
      1
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      2
      Kolumbien
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
    • +0s
      3
      Norwegen
      Alexander Kristoff
    • +0s
      4
      Slowakei
      Peter Sagan
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      6
      Deutschland
      John Degenkolb
    • +0s
      7
      Südafrika
      Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +0s
      9
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      10
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +0s
      11
      Argentinien
      Maximiliano Richeze
    • +0s
      12
      Australien
      Richie Porte
    • +0s
      13
      Australien
      Jack Haig
    • +0s
      14
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      15
      Niederlande
      Wilco Kelderman
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Iljo Keisse
    • +0s
      17
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +0s
      18
      Rumänien
      Eduard Michael Grosu
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Thomas Boudat
    • +0s
      20
      Italien
      Daniele Bennati
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      8. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ2:41:07h
      2Fernando Gaviria RendonQuick Step - Floors+0s
      3Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
      4Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      5Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
      6John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
      7Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+0s
      8Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+0s
      9André GreipelLotto Soudal+0s
      10Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+0s
      11Maximiliano RichezeQuick Step - Floors+0s
      12Richie PorteBMC Racing Team+0s
      13Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott+0s
      14Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      15Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+0s
      16Iljo KeisseQuick Step - Floors+0s
      17Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+0s
      18Eduard Michael GrosuNippo - Vini Fantini+0s
      19Thomas BoudatDirect Energie+0s
      20Daniele BennatiMovistar+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung17.06.2018R. Porte
      1. Etappe (MZF)09.06.2018S. Küng
      2. Etappe10.06.2018P. Sagan
      3. Etappe11.06.2018S. Colbrelli
      4. Etappe12.06.2018C. Jensen
      5. Etappe13.06.2018D. Ulissi
      6. Etappe14.06.2018S. Kragh Andersen
      7. Etappe15.06.2018N. Quintana Rojas
      8. Etappe16.06.2018A. Démare
      9. Etappe (EZF)17.06.2018S. Küng