Rangliste

    • 1
      Thomas De Gendt
      Thomas De Gendt
      De Gendt
      LTS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      4:03:05h
    • 2
      Sonny Colbrelli
      Sonny Colbrelli
      Colbrelli
      TBM
      Italien
      Italien
      +2:04m
    • 3
      Samuel Dumoulin
      Samuel Dumoulin
      Dumoulin
      ALM
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      +2:04m

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:03:05h
      1
      Belgien
      Thomas De Gendt
    • +2:04m
      2
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +0s
      3
      Frankreich
      Samuel Dumoulin
    • +0s
      4
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +0s
      5
      Dänemark
      Michael Mørkøv
    • +0s
      6
      Belgien
      Xandro Meurisse
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Diego Rosa
    • +0s
      8
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Pierre-Roger Latour
    • +0s
      10
      Kanada
      Antoine Duchesne
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Benjamin Thomas
    • +0s
      12
      Portugal
      José Goncalves
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +0s
      14
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    • +0s
      15
      Belgien
      Jens Keukeleire
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      17
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +0s
      18
      Niederlande
      Marco Minnaard
    • +0s
      19
      Portugal
      Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
    • +0s
      20
      Dänemark
      Jakob Fuglsang
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal4:03:05h
      2Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+2:04m
      3Samuel DumoulinAg2r+2:04m
      4Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+2:04m
      5Michael MørkøvQuick Step - Floors+2:04m
      6Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe Gobert+2:04m
      7Diego RosaTeam Sky+2:04m
      8Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Sky+2:04m
      9Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+2:04m
      10Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ+2:04m
      11Benjamin ThomasGroupama - FDJ+2:04m
      12José GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:04m
      13Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe Gobert+2:04m
      14Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinDimension Data+2:04m
      15Jens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+2:04m
      16Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:04m
      17Hugo HouleAstana+2:04m
      18Marco MinnaardWanty - Groupe Gobert+2:04m
      19Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates+2:04m
      20Jakob FuglsangAstana+2:04m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung29.04.2018P. Roglic
      Prolog24.04.2018M. Matthews
      1. Etappe25.04.2018O. Fraile Matarranza
      2. Etappe26.04.2018T. De Gendt
      3. Etappe27.04.2018E. Bernal Gomez
      4. Etappe28.04.2018J. Fuglsang
      5. Etappe29.04.2018P. Ackermann