Rangliste

    • 1
      Omar Fraile Matarranza
      Omar Fraile Matarranza
      Fraile Matarranza
      AST
      Spanien
      Spanien
      4:03:42h
    • 2
      Sonny Colbrelli
      Sonny Colbrelli
      Colbrelli
      TBM
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 3
      Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
      Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
      Faria da Costa
      UAD
      Portugal
      Portugal
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:03:42h
      1
      Spanien
      Omar Fraile Matarranza
    • +0s
      2
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +0s
      3
      Portugal
      Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
    • +0s
      4
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      5
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      6
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Pierre-Roger Latour
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Xandro Meurisse
    • +0s
      9
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Eros Capecchi
    • +0s
      11
      Costa Rica
      Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
    • +0s
      12
      Australien
      Rohan Dennis
    • +0s
      13
      Slowenien
      Primoz Roglic
    • +0s
      14
      Spanien
      Jaime Roson Garcia
    • +0s
      15
      Grossbritannien
      Geraint Thomas
    • +0s
      16
      Slowenien
      Simon Špilak
    • +0s
      17
      Deutschland
      Emanuel Buchmann
    • +0s
      18
      Italien
      Diego Rosa
    • +0s
      19
      Australien
      Damien Howson
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      David Gaudu
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Omar Fraile MatarranzaAstana4:03:42h
      2Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+0s
      3Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates+0s
      4Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
      5Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+0s
      6Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Sky+0s
      7Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+0s
      8Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      9Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinDimension Data+0s
      10Eros CapecchiQuick Step - Floors+0s
      11Andrey Amador BikkazakovaMovistar+0s
      12Rohan DennisBMC Racing Team+0s
      13Primoz RoglicTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      14Jaime Roson GarciaMovistar+0s
      15Geraint ThomasTeam Sky+0s
      16Simon ŠpilakTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      17Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      18Diego RosaTeam Sky+0s
      19Damien HowsonMitchelton-Scott+0s
      20David GauduGroupama - FDJ+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung29.04.2018P. Roglic
      Prolog24.04.2018M. Matthews
      1. Etappe25.04.2018O. Fraile Matarranza
      2. Etappe26.04.2018T. De Gendt
      3. Etappe27.04.2018E. Bernal Gomez
      4. Etappe28.04.2018J. Fuglsang
      5. Etappe29.04.2018P. Ackermann