Rangliste

    • 1
      Primoz Roglic
      Primoz Roglic
      Roglic
      TLJ
      Slowenien
      Slowenien
      6:17:23h
    • 2
      Adam Yates
      Adam Yates
      Yates
      MTS
      Grossbritannien
      Grossbritannien
      +3s
    • 3
      Tiesj Benoot
      Tiesj Benoot
      Benoot
      LTS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +6s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 6:17:23h
      1
      Slowenien
      Primoz Roglic
    • +3s
      2
      Grossbritannien
      Adam Yates
    • +3s
      3
      Belgien
      Tiesj Benoot
    • +1s
      4
      Grossbritannien
      Geraint Thomas
    • +3s
      5
      Kolumbien
      Rigoberto Uran Uran
    • +0s
      6
      Spanien
      Mikel Landa Meana
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Gianni Moscon
    • +0s
      8
      Frankreich
      Romain Bardet
    • +0s
      9
      Niederlande
      Wilco Kelderman
    • +0s
      10
      Luxemburg
      Bob Jungels
    • +0s
      11
      Spanien
      Jaime Roson Garcia
    • +0s
      12
      Grossbritannien
      Chris Froome
    • +6s
      13
      Neuseeland
      George Bennett
    • +0s
      14
      Italien
      Davide Formolo
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Vincenzo Nibali
    • +0s
      16
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Domenico Pozzovivo
    • +0s
      18
      Belgien
      Greg Van Avermaet
    • +8s
      19
      Italien
      Damiano Caruso
    • +0s
      20
      Italien
      Fabio Aru
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Primoz RoglicTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo6:17:23h
      2Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott+3s
      3Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+6s
      4Geraint ThomasTeam Sky+7s
      5Rigoberto Uran UranEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+10s
      6Mikel Landa MeanaMovistar+10s
      7Gianni MosconTeam Sky+10s
      8Romain BardetAg2r+10s
      9Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+10s
      10Bob JungelsQuick Step - Floors+10s
      11Jaime Roson GarciaMovistar+10s
      12Chris FroomeTeam Sky+10s
      13George BennettTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+16s
      14Davide FormoloBORA-hansgrohe+16s
      15Vincenzo NibaliBahrain - Merida+16s
      16Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Sky+16s
      17Domenico PozzovivoBahrain - Merida+16s
      18Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+16s
      19Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+24s
      20Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+24s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung13.03.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      1. Etappe07.03.2018BMC
      2. Etappe08.03.2018M. Kittel
      3. Etappe09.03.2018P. Roglic
      4. Etappe10.03.2018M. Landa Meana
      5. Etappe11.03.2018A. Yates
      6. Etappe12.03.2018M. Kittel
      7. Etappe13.03.2018R. Dennis