Rangliste

    • 1
      David De la Cruz Melgarejo
      David De la Cruz Melgarejo
      De la Cruz Melgarejo
      SKY
      Spanien
      Spanien
      2:53:06h
    • 2
      Omar Fraile Matarranza
      Omar Fraile Matarranza
      Fraile Matarranza
      AST
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +0s
    • 3
      Marc Soler
      Marc Soler
      Soler
      MOV
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +3s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 2:53:06h
      1
      Spanien
      David De la Cruz Melgarejo
    • +0s
      2
      Spanien
      Omar Fraile Matarranza
    • +3s
      3
      Spanien
      Marc Soler
    • +35s
      4
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Tim Wellens
    • +0s
      6
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      7
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +0s
      8
      Ecuador
      Richard Carapaz
    • +0s
      9
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      10
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Alexis Vuillermoz
    • +17s
      12
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +35s
      13
      Belgien
      Yves Lampaert
    • +0s
      14
      Dänemark
      Michael Valgren Andersen
    • +1:15m
      15
      Dänemark
      Jakob Fuglsang
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Warren Barguil
    • +18s
      17
      Deutschland
      Paul Martens
    • +41s
      18
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      20
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      8. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1David De la Cruz MelgarejoTeam Sky2:53:06h
      2Omar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+0s
      3Marc SolerMovistar+3s
      4Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+38s
      5Tim WellensLotto Soudal+38s
      6Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+38s
      7Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+38s
      8Richard CarapazMovistar+38s
      9Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+38s
      10Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+38s
      11Alexis VuillermozAg2r+38s
      12Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+55s
      13Yves LampaertQuick Step - Floors+1:30m
      14Michael Valgren AndersenAstana+1:30m
      15Jakob FuglsangAstana+2:45m
      16Warren BarguilTeam Fortuneo-Samsic+2:45m
      17Paul MartensTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+3:03m
      18Oliver NaesenAg2r+3:44m
      19Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+3:44m
      20Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+3:44m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung11.03.2018M. Soler
      1. Etappe04.03.2018A. Démare
      2. Etappe05.03.2018D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe06.03.2018J. Hivert
      4. Etappe07.03.2018W. Poels
      5. Etappe08.03.2018J. Cousin
      6. Etappe09.03.2018R. Molard
      7. Etappe10.03.2018S. Yates
      8. Etappe11.03.2018D. De la Cruz Melgarejo