Rangliste

    • 1
      Rudy Molard
      Rudy Molard
      Molard
      FDJ
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      4:40:05h
    • 2
      Tim Wellens
      Tim Wellens
      Wellens
      LTS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +2s
    • 3
      Julian Alaphilippe
      Julian Alaphilippe
      Alaphilippe
      QST
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      +2s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:40:05h
      1
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +2s
      2
      Belgien
      Tim Wellens
    • +0s
      3
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +0s
      4
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      5
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +0s
      6
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +0s
      7
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +0s
      8
      Kolumbien
      Esteban Chaves Rubio
    • +0s
      9
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      10
      Kolumbien
      Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
    • +0s
      11
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Alexis Vuillermoz
    • +0s
      13
      Spanien
      David De la Cruz Melgarejo
    • +0s
      14
      Tschechien
      Roman Kreuziger
    • +0s
      15
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      16
      Spanien
      Marc Soler
    • +42s
      17
      Frankreich
      Rémy Di Gregorio
    • +0s
      18
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Bauke Mollema
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      Pierre Rolland
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      6. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ4:40:05h
      2Tim WellensLotto Soudal+2s
      3Julian AlaphilippeQuick Step - Floors+2s
      4Luis León SánchezAstana+2s
      5Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+2s
      6Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+2s
      7Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+2s
      8Esteban Chaves RubioMitchelton-Scott+2s
      9Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+2s
      10Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaTeam Sky+2s
      11Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+2s
      12Alexis VuillermozAg2r+2s
      13David De la Cruz MelgarejoTeam Sky+2s
      14Roman KreuzigerMitchelton-Scott+2s
      15Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+2s
      16Marc SolerMovistar+2s
      17Rémy Di GregorioDelko Marseille Provence KTM+44s
      18Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+44s
      19Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+44s
      20Pierre RollandEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+44s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung11.03.2018M. Soler
      1. Etappe04.03.2018A. Démare
      2. Etappe05.03.2018D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe06.03.2018J. Hivert
      4. Etappe07.03.2018W. Poels
      5. Etappe08.03.2018J. Cousin
      6. Etappe09.03.2018R. Molard
      7. Etappe10.03.2018S. Yates
      8. Etappe11.03.2018D. De la Cruz Melgarejo