Rangliste

    • 1
      Jonathan Hivert
      Jonathan Hivert
      Hivert
      DIE
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      5:22:49h
    • 2
      Luis León Sánchez
      Luis León Sánchez
      Sánchez
      AST
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +1s
    • 3
      Rémy Di Gregorio
      Rémy Di Gregorio
      Di Gregorio
      DMP
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      +1s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 5:22:49h
      1
      Frankreich
      Jonathan Hivert
    • +1s
      2
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      3
      Frankreich
      Rémy Di Gregorio
    • +37s
      4
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      5
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      6
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      7
      Dänemark
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +0s
      10
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Laurent Pichon
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Thomas Boudat
    • +0s
      13
      Eritrea
      Natnael Berhane
    • +0s
      14
      Australien
      Heinrich Haussler
    • +0s
      15
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      16
      Spanien
      Delio Fernández Cruz
    • +0s
      17
      Niederlande
      Timo Roosen
    • +0s
      18
      Ecuador
      Richard Carapaz
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Maurits Lammertink
    • +0s
      20
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Jonathan HivertDirect Energie5:22:49h
      2Luis León SánchezAstana+1s
      3Rémy Di GregorioDelko Marseille Provence KTM+1s
      4Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+38s
      5Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+38s
      6André GreipelLotto Soudal+38s
      7Magnus Cort NielsenAstana+38s
      8Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+38s
      9Julian AlaphilippeQuick Step - Floors+38s
      10Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+38s
      11Laurent PichonTeam Fortuneo-Samsic+38s
      12Thomas BoudatDirect Energie+38s
      13Natnael BerhaneDimension Data+38s
      14Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Merida+38s
      15Oliver NaesenAg2r+38s
      16Delio Fernández CruzDelko Marseille Provence KTM+38s
      17Timo RoosenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+38s
      18Richard CarapazMovistar+38s
      19Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha Alpecin+38s
      20Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+38s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung11.03.2018M. Soler
      1. Etappe04.03.2018A. Démare
      2. Etappe05.03.2018D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe06.03.2018J. Hivert
      4. Etappe07.03.2018W. Poels
      5. Etappe08.03.2018J. Cousin
      6. Etappe09.03.2018R. Molard
      7. Etappe10.03.2018S. Yates
      8. Etappe11.03.2018D. De la Cruz Melgarejo