Rangliste

    • 1
      Elia Viviani
      Elia Viviani
      Viviani
      QST
      Italien
      Italien
      5:02:09h
    • 2
      Sacha Modolo
      Sacha Modolo
      Modolo
      EFD
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 3
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 5:02:09h
      1
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      2
      Italien
      Sacha Modolo
    • +0s
      3
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Jakub Mareczko
    • +0s
      5
      Niederlande
      Danny van Poppel
    • +0s
      6
      Belgien
      Jens Debusschere
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Manuel Belletti
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Baptiste Planckaert
    • +0s
      9
      Dänemark
      Mads Pedersen
    • +0s
      10
      Portugal
      José Goncalves
    • +0s
      11
      Italien
      Kristian Sbaragli
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Paolo Simion
    • +0s
      13
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      14
      Kanada
      Michael Woods
    • +0s
      15
      Kolumbien
      Esteban Chaves Rubio
    • +0s
      16
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      17
      Niederlande
      Tom Dumoulin
    • +0s
      18
      Russland
      Viacheslav Kuznetsov
    • +0s
      19
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      20
      Italien
      Davide Ballerini
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors5:02:09h
      2Sacha ModoloEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      3Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Jakub MareczkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia+0s
      5Danny van PoppelTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      6Jens DebusschereLotto Soudal+0s
      7Manuel BellettiAndroni Giocattoli+0s
      8Baptiste PlanckaertTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      9Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
      10José GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      11Kristian SbaragliIsrael Cycling Academy+0s
      12Paolo SimionBardiani CSF+0s
      13Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+0s
      14Michael WoodsEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      15Esteban Chaves RubioMitchelton-Scott+0s
      16Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+0s
      17Tom DumoulinTeam Sunweb+0s
      18Viacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      19Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+0s
      20Davide BalleriniAndroni Giocattoli+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung27.05.2018C. Froome
      1. Etappe (EZF)04.05.2018T. Dumoulin
      2. Etappe05.05.2018E. Viviani
      3. Etappe06.05.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe08.05.2018T. Wellens
      5. Etappe09.05.2018E. Battaglin
      6. Etappe10.05.2018E. Chaves Rubio
      7. Etappe11.05.2018S. Bennett
      8. Etappe12.05.2018R. Carapaz
      9. Etappe13.05.2018S. Yates
      10. Etappe15.05.2018M. Mohorič
      11. Etappe16.05.2018S. Yates
      12. Etappe17.05.2018S. Bennett
      13. Etappe18.05.2018E. Viviani
      14. Etappe19.05.2018C. Froome
      15. Etappe20.05.2018S. Yates
      16. Etappe (EZF)22.05.2018R. Dennis
      17. Etappe23.05.2018E. Viviani
      18. Etappe24.05.2018M. Schachmann
      19. Etappe25.05.2018C. Froome
      20. Etappe26.05.2018M. Nieve Ituralde
      21. Etappe27.05.2018S. Bennett