Rangliste

    • 1
      Stefan Küng
      Stefan Küng
      Küng
      BMC
      Schweiz
      Schweiz
      14:11m
    • 2
      Victor Campenaerts
      Victor Campenaerts
      Campenaerts
      LTS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +14s
    • 3
      Sören Kragh Andersen
      Sören Kragh Andersen
      Kragh Andersen
      SUN
      Dänemark
      Dänemark
      +15s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 14:11m
      1
      Schweiz
      Stefan Küng
    • +14s
      2
      Belgien
      Victor Campenaerts
    • +1s
      3
      Dänemark
      Sören Kragh Andersen
    • +0s
      4
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +4s
      5
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +0s
      6
      Grossbritannien
      Alex Dowsett
    • +1s
      7
      Australien
      Luke Durbridge
    • +2s
      8
      Australien
      Miles Scotson
    • +1s
      9
      Polen
      Maciej Bodnar
    • +0s
      10
      Belgien
      Yves Lampaert
    • +1s
      11
      Neuseeland
      Thomas Scully
    • +3s
      12
      Irland
      Ryan Mullen
    • +1s
      13
      Grossbritannien
      Owain Doull
    • +0s
      14
      Deutschland
      Jasha Sütterlin
    • +0s
      15
      Niederlande
      Jos van Emden
    • +1s
      16
      Italien
      Filippo Ganna
    • +1s
      17
      Niederlande
      Dylan van Baarle
    • +1s
      18
      Dänemark
      Mads Pedersen
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Niki Terpstra
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Tim Wellens
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Stefan KüngBMC Racing Team14:11m
      2Victor CampenaertsLotto Soudal+14s
      3Sören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+15s
      4Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+15s
      5Maximilian SchachmannQuick Step - Floors+19s
      6Alex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin+19s
      7Luke DurbridgeMitchelton-Scott+20s
      8Miles ScotsonBMC Racing Team+22s
      9Maciej BodnarBORA-hansgrohe+23s
      10Yves LampaertQuick Step - Floors+23s
      11Thomas ScullyEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+24s
      12Ryan MullenTrek Segafredo+27s
      13Owain DoullTeam Sky+28s
      14Jasha SütterlinMovistar+28s
      15Jos van EmdenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+28s
      16Filippo GannaUAE Team Emirates+29s
      17Dylan van BaarleTeam Sky+30s
      18Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+31s
      19Niki TerpstraQuick Step - Floors+31s
      20Tim WellensLotto Soudal+31s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung19.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe13.08.2018F. Jakobsen
      2. Etappe14.08.2018S. Küng
      3. Etappe15.08.2018T. van der Hoorn
      4. Etappe16.08.2018J. Stuyven
      5. Etappe17.08.2018M. Nielsen
      6. Etappe18.08.2018G. Mühlberger
      7. Etappe19.08.2018M. Matthews