Rangliste

    • 1
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Jakobsen
      QST
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      2:43:54h
    • 2
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Max Walscheid
      Max Walscheid
      Walscheid
      SUN
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 2:43:54h
      1
      Niederlande
      Fabio Jakobsen
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      3
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    • +0s
      4
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      5
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      7
      Belgien
      Enzo Wouters
    • +0s
      8
      Slowenien
      Luka Mezgec
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      10
      Deutschland
      Roger Kluge
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Jenthe Biermans
    • +0s
      12
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +0s
      13
      VA Emirate
      Yousif Mirza
    • +0s
      14
      Japan
      Yukiya Arashiro
    • +0s
      15
      Spanien
      Carlos Barbero
    • +0s
      16
      Italien
      Oliviero Troia
    • +0s
      17
      Belgien
      Lawrence Naesen
    • +0s
      18
      Grossbritannien
      Daniel McLay
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Alexis Vuillermoz
    • +0s
      20
      Taiwan
      Chun Kai Feng
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Fabio JakobsenQuick Step - Floors2:43:54h
      2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s
      4Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      5Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+0s
      6Riccardo MinaliAstana+0s
      7Enzo WoutersLotto Soudal+0s
      8Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
      9Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      10Roger KlugeMitchelton-Scott+0s
      11Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      12Hugo HouleAstana+0s
      13Yousif MirzaUAE Team Emirates+0s
      14Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - Merida+0s
      15Carlos BarberoMovistar+0s
      16Oliviero TroiaUAE Team Emirates+0s
      17Lawrence NaesenLotto Soudal+0s
      18Daniel McLayEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      19Alexis VuillermozAg2r+0s
      20Chun Kai FengBahrain - Merida+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung18.10.2018
      1. Etappe16.10.2018D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe17.10.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe18.10.2018F. Jakobsen
      4. Etappe19.10.2018
      5. Etappe20.10.2018
      6. Etappe21.10.2018