Rangliste

    • 1
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      3:18:58h
    • 2
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Jakobsen
      QST
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s
    • 3
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Groenewegen
      TLJ
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:18:58h
      1
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      2
      Niederlande
      Fabio Jakobsen
    • +0s
      3
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      4
      Belgien
      Lawrence Naesen
    • +0s
      5
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      6
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Jenthe Biermans
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Enzo Wouters
    • +0s
      10
      Grossbritannien
      Daniel McLay
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      13
      Südafrika
      Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Jurgen Roelandts
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      16
      Italien
      Oliviero Troia
    • +0s
      17
      Japan
      Yukiya Arashiro
    • +0s
      18
      Slowenien
      Luka Mezgec
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Alexis Vuillermoz
    • +0s
      20
      Deutschland
      Jasha Sütterlin
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:18:58h
      2Fabio JakobsenQuick Step - Floors+0s
      3Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      4Lawrence NaesenLotto Soudal+0s
      5Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      6Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s
      7Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      8Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      9Enzo WoutersLotto Soudal+0s
      10Daniel McLayEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      11Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
      12Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+0s
      13Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+0s
      14Jurgen RoelandtsBMC Racing Team+0s
      15Riccardo MinaliAstana+0s
      16Oliviero TroiaUAE Team Emirates+0s
      17Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - Merida+0s
      18Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
      19Alexis VuillermozAg2r+0s
      20Jasha SütterlinMovistar+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung20.10.2018
      1. Etappe16.10.2018D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe17.10.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe18.10.2018F. Jakobsen
      4. Etappe19.10.2018G. Moscon
      5. Etappe20.10.2018M. Trentin
      6. Etappe21.10.2018