Rangliste

    • 1
      Toms Skujiņš
      Toms Skujiņš
      Skujiņš
      TFS
      Lettland
      Lettland
      4:52:47h
    • 2
      Sean Bennett
      Sean Bennett
      Bennett
      Hagens Berman
      USA
      USA
      +3s
    • 3
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      MTS
      Australien
      Australien
      +8s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:52:47h
      1
      Lettland
      Toms Skujiņš
    • +3s
      2
      USA
      Sean Bennett
    • +5s
      3
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      4
      Slowakei
      Peter Sagan
    • +0s
      5
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      6
      Grossbritannien
      Adam Yates
    • +0s
      7
      Australien
      Alex Howes
    • +0s
      8
      Niederlande
      Tom Jelte Slagter
    • +0s
      9
      USA
      Brent Bookwalter
    • +0s
      10
      USA
      Wiilliam Barta
    • +0s
      11
      Schweiz
      Silvan Dillier
    • +0s
      12
      USA
      Brandon Mcnulty
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Cyril Gautier
    • +0s
      14
      USA
      Gavin Mannion
    • +0s
      15
      Portugal
      Ruben Guerreiro
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Laurens De Plus
    • +0s
      17
      USA
      Neilson Powless
    • +0s
      18
      Niederlande
      Antwan Tolhoek
    • +0s
      19
      Schweiz
      Matthias Frank
    • +0s
      20
      Grossbritannien
      Tao Geoghegan Hart
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo4:52:47h
      2Sean BennettHagens Berman Axeon Cycling Team+3s
      3Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+8s
      4Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+8s
      5Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Sky+8s
      6Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott+8s
      7Alex HowesEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+8s
      8Tom Jelte SlagterDimension Data+8s
      9Brent BookwalterBMC Racing Team+8s
      10Wiilliam BartaHagens Berman Axeon Cycling Team+8s
      11Silvan DillierAg2r+8s
      12Brandon McnultyRally Cycling+8s
      13Cyril GautierAg2r+8s
      14Gavin MannionUnitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team+8s
      15Ruben GuerreiroTrek Segafredo+8s
      16Laurens De PlusQuick Step - Floors+8s
      17Neilson PowlessTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+8s
      18Antwan TolhoekTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+8s
      19Matthias FrankAg2r+8s
      20Tao Geoghegan HartTeam Sky+8s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung20.05.2018E. Bernal Gomez
      1. Etappe13.05.2018F. Gaviria Rendon
      2. Etappe14.05.2018E. Bernal Gomez
      3. Etappe15.05.2018T. Skujiņš
      4. Etappe (EZF)16.05.2018T. Van Garderen
      5. Etappe17.05.2018F. Gaviria Rendon
      6. Etappe18.05.2018E. Bernal Gomez
      7. Etappe19.05.2018F. Gaviria Rendon