Rangliste

    • 1
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Hodeg
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      3:15:12h
    • 2
      John Degenkolb
      John Degenkolb
      Degenkolb
      TFS
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Nathan Haas
      Nathan Haas
      Haas
      KAT
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:15:12h
      1
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      John Degenkolb
    • +0s
      3
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      4
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Christophe Noppe
    • +0s
      6
      Belgien
      Edward Theuns
    • +0s
      7
      Polen
      Szymon Sajnok
    • +0s
      8
      Argentinien
      Maximiliano Richeze
    • +0s
      9
      Russland
      Alexander Porsev
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Kenneth Van Rooy
    • +0s
      12
      Australien
      Heinrich Haussler
    • +0s
      13
      Portugal
      Ruben Guerreiro
    • +0s
      14
      Frankreich
      Justin Jules
    • +0s
      15
      Belgien
      Kevin Deltombe
    • +0s
      16
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Matteo Fabbro
    • +0s
      18
      Kolumbien
      Jhojan Garcia
    • +0s
      19
      Australien
      Brenton Jones
    • +0s
      20
      Spanien
      Jon Irisarri
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      5. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors3:15:12h
      2John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
      3Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      4Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      5Christophe NoppeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0s
      6Edward TheunsTeam Sunweb+0s
      7Szymon SajnokCCC Sprandi Polkowice+0s
      8Maximiliano RichezeQuick Step - Floors+0s
      9Alexander PorsevGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      10Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      11Kenneth Van RooySport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0s
      12Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Merida+0s
      13Ruben GuerreiroTrek Segafredo+0s
      14Justin JulesWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+0s
      15Kevin DeltombeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0s
      16Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+0s
      17Matteo FabbroTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      18Jhojan GarciaManzana Postobón Team+0s
      19Brenton JonesDelko Marseille Provence KTM+0s
      20Jon IrisarriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung14.10.2018E. Prades
      1. Etappe09.10.2018M. Richeze
      2. Etappe10.10.2018S. Bennett
      3. Etappe11.10.2018S. Bennett
      4. Etappe12.10.2018A. Lutsenko
      5. Etappe13.10.2018Á. Hodeg
      6. Etappe14.10.2018S. Bennett