Rangliste

    • 1
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      3:24:37h
    • 2
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Hodeg
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      +0s
    • 3
      Simone Consonni
      Simone Consonni
      Consonni
      UAD
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:24:37h
      1
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      2
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      4
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      5
      Spanien
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
    • +0s
      6
      Belgien
      Edward Theuns
    • +0s
      7
      Deutschland
      John Degenkolb
    • +0s
      8
      Spanien
      Enrique Sanz
    • +0s
      9
      Italien
      Luca Pacioni
    • +0s
      10
      Russland
      Alexander Porsev
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Kenneth Van Rooy
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Justin Jules
    • +0s
      13
      Belgien
      Christophe Noppe
    • +0s
      14
      Kasachstan
      Yevgeniy Gidich
    • +0s
      15
      Schweiz
      Tom Bohli
    • +0s
      16
      Spanien
      Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
    • +0s
      17
      Polen
      Szymon Sajnok
    • +0s
      18
      Kolumbien
      Aldemar Reyes
    • +0s
      19
      Portugal
      Amaro Manuel Antunes
    • +0s
      20
      Kasachstan
      Alexey Lutsenko
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe3:24:37h
      2Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors+0s
      3Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      4Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+0s
      5Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+0s
      6Edward TheunsTeam Sunweb+0s
      7John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
      8Enrique SanzEuskadi - Murias+0s
      9Luca PacioniWilier Triestina - Selle Italia+0s
      10Alexander PorsevGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      11Kenneth Van RooySport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0s
      12Justin JulesWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+0s
      13Christophe NoppeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0s
      14Yevgeniy GidichAstana+0s
      15Tom BohliBMC Racing Team+0s
      16Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+0s
      17Szymon SajnokCCC Sprandi Polkowice+0s
      18Aldemar ReyesManzana Postobón Team+0s
      19Amaro Manuel AntunesCCC Sprandi Polkowice+0s
      20Alexey LutsenkoAstana+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung14.10.2018E. Prades
      1. Etappe09.10.2018M. Richeze
      2. Etappe10.10.2018S. Bennett
      3. Etappe11.10.2018S. Bennett
      4. Etappe12.10.2018A. Lutsenko
      5. Etappe13.10.2018Á. Hodeg
      6. Etappe14.10.2018S. Bennett