Rangliste

    • 1
      Maximiliano Richeze
      Maximiliano Richeze
      Richeze
      QST
      Argentinien
      Argentinien
      3:29:14h
    • 2
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      +0s
    • 3
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
      Drucker
      BMC
      Luxemburg
      Luxemburg
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:29:14h
      1
      Argentinien
      Maximiliano Richeze
    • +0s
      2
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      3
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      4
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      5
      Australien
      Brenton Jones
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      7
      Spanien
      Enrique Sanz
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Christophe Noppe
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Edward Theuns
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Luca Pacioni
    • +0s
      11
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      12
      Russland
      Alexander Porsev
    • +0s
      13
      Litauen
      Ramūnas Navardauskas
    • +0s
      14
      Polen
      Szymon Sajnok
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Justin Jules
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Julien Trarieux
    • +0s
      17
      Spanien
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
    • +0s
      18
      Kolumbien
      Jhojan Garcia
    • +0s
      19
      Schweiz
      Tom Bohli
    • +0s
      20
      Spanien
      Eduard Prades
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Maximiliano RichezeQuick Step - Floors3:29:14h
      2Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+0s
      4Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors+0s
      5Brenton JonesDelko Marseille Provence KTM+0s
      6Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      7Enrique SanzEuskadi - Murias+0s
      8Christophe NoppeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0s
      9Edward TheunsTeam Sunweb+0s
      10Luca PacioniWilier Triestina - Selle Italia+0s
      11Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      12Alexander PorsevGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      13Ramūnas NavardauskasBahrain - Merida+0s
      14Szymon SajnokCCC Sprandi Polkowice+0s
      15Justin JulesWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+0s
      16Julien TrarieuxDelko Marseille Provence KTM+0s
      17Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+0s
      18Jhojan GarciaManzana Postobón Team+0s
      19Tom BohliBMC Racing Team+0s
      20Eduard PradesEuskadi - Murias+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung14.10.2018E. Prades
      1. Etappe09.10.2018M. Richeze
      2. Etappe10.10.2018S. Bennett
      3. Etappe11.10.2018S. Bennett
      4. Etappe12.10.2018A. Lutsenko
      5. Etappe13.10.2018Á. Hodeg
      6. Etappe14.10.2018S. Bennett