Rangliste

    • 1
      Elia Viviani
      Elia Viviani
      Viviani
      QST
      Italien
      Italien
      3:15:30h
    • 2
      Danny van Poppel
      Danny van Poppel
      van Poppel
      TLJ
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s
    • 3
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:15:30h
      1
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      2
      Niederlande
      Danny van Poppel
    • +0s
      3
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      4
      Norwegen
      Kristoffer Halvorsen
    • +0s
      5
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      6
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      7
      Norwegen
      Alexander Kristoff
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Rudy Barbier
    • +0s
      10
      Australien
      Mark Renshaw
    • +0s
      11
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      12
      Neuseeland
      Alex Frame
    • +0s
      13
      Deutschland
      Robert Wagner
    • +0s
      14
      Österreich
      Michael Gogl
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Fabio Sabatini
    • +0s
      16
      Italien
      Roberto Ferrari
    • +0s
      17
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      18
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      19
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      20
      Neuseeland
      Patrick Bevin
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors3:15:30h
      2Danny van PoppelTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      3Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Sky+0s
      5Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+0s
      6Phil BauhausTeam Sunweb+0s
      7Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
      8Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida+0s
      9Rudy BarbierAg2r+0s
      10Mark RenshawDimension Data+0s
      11André GreipelLotto Soudal+0s
      12Alex FrameTrek Segafredo+0s
      13Robert WagnerTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      14Michael GoglTrek Segafredo+0s
      15Fabio SabatiniQuick Step - Floors+0s
      16Roberto FerrariUAE Team Emirates+0s
      17Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+0s
      18Riccardo MinaliAstana+0s
      19Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors+0s
      20Patrick BevinBMC Racing Team+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung24.02.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      1. Etappe21.02.2018A. Kristoff
      2. Etappe22.02.2018E. Viviani
      3. Etappe23.02.2018P. Bauhaus
      4. Etappe24.02.2018R. Dennis
      5. Etappe25.02.2018A. Valverde Belmonte