Rangliste

    • 1
      Alexander Kristoff
      Alexander Kristoff
      Kristoff
      UAD
      Norwegen
      Norwegen
      4:48:24h
    • 2
      +0s
    • 3
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      MTS
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:48:24h
      1
      Norwegen
      Alexander Kristoff
    • +0s
      2
    • +0s
      3
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      5
      Grossbritannien
      Daniel McLay
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      7
    • +0s
      8
      Niederlande
      Danny van Poppel
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Rudy Barbier
    • +0s
      10
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      11
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      12
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      13
      Norwegen
      Kristoffer Halvorsen
    • +0s
      14
      Italien
      Leonardo Basso
    • +0s
      15
      Deutschland
      Marcel Kittel
    • +0s
      16
      Italien
      Andrea Peron
    • +0s
      17
      Russland
      Roman Maikin
    • +0s
      18
      Neuseeland
      Patrick Bevin
    • +0s
      19
      Spanien
      José Joaquín Rojas Gil
    • +0s
      20
      Neuseeland
      Alex Frame
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates4:48:24h
      2+0s
      3Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors+0s
      5Daniel McLayEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      6Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida+0s
      7+0s
      8Danny van PoppelTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      9Rudy BarbierAg2r+0s
      10André GreipelLotto Soudal+0s
      11Phil BauhausTeam Sunweb+0s
      12Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      13Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Sky+0s
      14Leonardo BassoTeam Sky+0s
      15Marcel KittelTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      16Andrea PeronTeam Novo Nordisk+0s
      17Roman MaikinGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      18Patrick BevinBMC Racing Team+0s
      19José Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+0s
      20Alex FrameTrek Segafredo+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung24.02.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      1. Etappe21.02.2018A. Kristoff
      2. Etappe22.02.2018E. Viviani
      3. Etappe23.02.2018P. Bauhaus
      4. Etappe24.02.2018R. Dennis
      5. Etappe25.02.2018A. Valverde Belmonte