1. Runde Hinspiel
10.07.2018
Beendet
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tor
Torpedo Kutaisi
17:30
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Beendet
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
17:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
18:00
Videoton FC
VID
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
Beendet
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
MAR
FC Alashkert
18:00
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Víkingur
Víkingur
VIK
Víkingur
20:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
KF Shkëndija 79
20:15
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
Beendet
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
20:45
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Beendet
Cork City
Cork City
Cor
Cork City
20:45
Legia Warszawa
WAR
Legia
Legia Warszawa
11.07.2018
Beendet
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
16:00
FK Sutjeska
Sut
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
18:00
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
FKS
FK Spartaks
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Crv. Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
Beendet
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
18:00
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
19:00
Crusaders FC
CRU
Crusaders
Crusaders FC
Beendet
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
KUK
FK Kukësi
19:00
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Beendet
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
Olimpija Ljubljana
20:00
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
VAL
Valur Reykjavík
22:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
1. Runde Rückspiel
17.07.2018
Beendet
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
18:00
Víkingur
VIK
Víkingur
Víkingur
Beendet
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
18:00
FK Kukësi
KUK
Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Beendet
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
NIK
APOEL Nikosia
19:00
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
Beendet
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
19:00
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
20:00
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
VID
Videoton FC
20:15
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
Crvena Zvezda
Crv. Zvezda
CZV
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FK Spartaks
FKS
JPFS/Spartaks
FK Spartaks
Beendet
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
CRU
Crusaders FC
21:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
21:00
Cork City
Cor
Cork City
Cork City
18.07.2018
Beendet
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tor
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
Zrinjski Mostar
19:00
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
VAL
Valur
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
FK Sutjeska
20:00
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
20:45
FC Alashkert
MAR
Alashkert
FC Alashkert

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PFC Ludogorets RazgradJakub ŚwierczokPFC Ludogorets Razgrad2402
KF Shkëndija 79Besart IbraimiKF Shkëndija 792402
3FK SūduvaRigino CiciliaFK Sūduva2301,5
4VíkingurGunnar VatnhamarVíkingur2201
FC SheriffZiguy BadibangaFC Sheriff2201
PFC Ludogorets RazgradMarcelinhoPFC Ludogorets Razgrad2201
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHen EzraHapoel Be'er Sheva2201
Drita GjilanLiridon LeciDrita Gjilan4210,5
FC SheriffFC Sheriff2201
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHanan MamanHapoel Be'er Sheva2201
Celtic FCMoussa DembéléCeltic FC2211
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC2201
Malmö FFCarlos StrandbergMalmö FF2201
Rosenborg BKNicklas BendtnerRosenborg BK2221
Drita GjilanXhevdet ShabaniDrita Gjilan4200,5