Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
1:2
0:1
Valencia CF
Deportivo
Valencia
  • 0:1
    Gonçalo Guedes
    Gonçalo Guedes
    Rodrigo
    37.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Rodrigo
    Rodrigo
    Gonçalo Guedes
    64.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:2
    Florin Andone
    Andone
    Adrián
    88.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Riazor
Zuschauer
19.096
Schiedsrichter
Javier Alberola Rojas
88.
2018-01-13T21:29:24Z
37.
2018-01-13T20:25:24Z
64.
2018-01-13T21:06:01Z
47.
2018-01-13T20:50:34Z
63.
2018-01-13T21:04:57Z
90.
2018-01-18T10:11:15Z
52.
2018-01-13T20:55:59Z
70.
2018-01-13T21:12:28Z
74.
2018-01-13T21:14:49Z
81.
2018-01-13T21:23:13Z
83.
2018-01-13T21:24:36Z
1.
2018-01-13T19:48:29Z
45.
2018-01-13T20:36:08Z
46.
2018-01-13T20:47:15Z
90.
2018-01-13T21:35:14Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
108
Siege Deportivo La Coruña
32
Siege Valencia CF
52
Unentschieden
24
Torverhältnis
118 : 173

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 20:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
0
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
2
1
Beendet
02.04.2017 18:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
3
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
Beendet
31.10.2016 20:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
1
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
0
Beendet
24.01.2016 18:15
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
1
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
0
Beendet
30.08.2015 20:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
1
1
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
Beendet

Höchste Siege

23.01.1949
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
7
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
Beendet
22.09.2004 21:30
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
0
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
5
4
Beendet
08.01.1967
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
5
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
Beendet
19.02.1950
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
5
4
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
1
Beendet
10.12.2006 21:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
4
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
Beendet

Aktuelle Spiele

21.01.2018
Beendet
CD Alavés
Alavés
CD Alavés
2
0
12:00
2
0
CD Leganés
Leganés
CD Leganés
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
7
2
16:15
1
1
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
Beendet
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
1
18:30
2
1
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Real Betis
Betis
Real Betis
0
0
20:45
5
0
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
22.01.2018
Beendet
SD Eibar
Eibar
SD Eibar
1
0
21:00
1
1
Málaga CF
Málaga
Málaga CF

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB19163052:94351
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL19126128:82042
3Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF19124340:192140
4Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA1895432:171532
5Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1994626:21531
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1992823:28-529
7Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET1983833:36-327
8SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1983824:31-727
9Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1975723:18526
10Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR1975728:28026
11Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1974833:27625
12Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1967621:20125
13CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg1873815:17-224
14Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP1966716:22-624
15Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS1965833:34-123
16Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV1939715:26-1118
17CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA19601314:27-1318
18Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP19441121:37-1616
19Málaga CFMálaga CFMálagaMAL19321413:33-2011
20UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA19321414:46-3211
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona201920,95
2FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona171500,88
3Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo191220,63
4Girona FCChristian StuaniGirona FC171010,59
Valencia CFSimone ZazaValencia CF171000,59
6Real SociedadWillian JoséReal Sociedad20920,45
Valencia CFRodrigoValencia CF20910,45
Villarreal CFCédric BakambuVillarreal CF15910,6
Celta VigoMaximiliano GómezCelta Vigo19900,47
10Girona FCPortuGirona FC20800,4
Espanyol BarcelonaGerardEspanyol Barcelona20810,4
FC BarcelonaPaulinhoFC Barcelona19800,42
13Valencia CFSanti MinaValencia CF20710,35
Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF16700,44
Real BetisAntonio SanabriaReal Betis12700,58