Beendet
Olympique Lyon
1:1
0:1
Angers SCO
Olympique Lyon
Angers
  • 0:1
    Karl Toko Ekambi
    Toko Ekambi
    A. Fulgini
    14.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:1
    Nabil Fekir
    Fekir
    M. Cornet
    47.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Groupama Stadium
Zuschauer
36.691
Schiedsrichter
Frank Schneider
47.
2018-01-14T17:10:02Z
14.
2018-01-14T16:19:40Z
21.
2018-01-14T16:26:10Z
53.
2018-01-14T17:17:01Z
39.
2018-01-14T16:43:18Z
45.
2018-01-14T16:51:34Z
84.
2018-01-14T17:46:34Z
71.
2018-01-14T17:35:04Z
72.
2018-01-14T17:35:04Z
63.
2018-01-14T17:25:35Z
71.
2018-01-14T17:35:04Z
79.
2018-01-14T17:41:37Z
1.
2018-01-14T16:04:32Z
45.
2018-01-14T16:51:55Z
46.
2018-01-14T17:07:42Z
90.
2018-01-14T17:55:32Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
54
Siege Olympique Lyon
23
Siege Angers SCO
17
Unentschieden
14
Torverhältnis
93 : 68

Letzte Spiele

14.01.2018 17:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
17:00
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
01.10.2017 17:00
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
28.04.2017 20:45
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
20:45
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
21.12.2016 20:50
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:50
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
06.02.2016 17:00
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon

Höchste Siege

02.09.1967
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
14.10.1980
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
04.09.1964
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
14.05.1966
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
06.02.2016 17:00
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
20:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
20:00
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
20:00
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
20:00
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382963108:297993
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38248685:454080
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL38239687:434478
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM382211580:473377
5Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3816101250:44658
6Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381671553:48555
7AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3815101347:50-355
8OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC381591453:52154
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3814101436:41-552
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381118936:33351
11Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ381391655:73-1848
12EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG3812111548:59-1147
13Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi381291737:42-545
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng389141542:52-1041
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 389111844:67-2338
16SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC381082027:52-2538
17Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC381082041:67-2638
18Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU389101938:54-1637
19ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO38962332:59-2733
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET38682434:76-4226
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain322830,88
2Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille352230,63
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain201940,95
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361920,53
5AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco261830,69
OGC NiceMario BalotelliOGC Nice281860,64
Olympique LyonMarianoOlympique Lyon341810,53
Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon301830,6
9Angers SCOKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO371730,46
10OGC NiceAlassane PléaOGC Nice351610,46
11AS MonacoRony LopesAS Monaco381500,39
AS Saint-ÉtienneNolan RouxAS Saint-Étienne351500,43
13Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon311300,42
AS MonacoKylian MbappéAS Monaco281300,46
Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC331320,39