Beendet
Montpellier HSC
0:0
0:0
AS Monaco
Montpellier
AS Monaco
Stadion
La Mosson
Zuschauer
14.643
Schiedsrichter
Antony Gautier
30.
2018-01-13T19:31:17Z
72.
2018-01-13T20:30:19Z
85.
2018-01-13T20:43:16Z
89.
2018-01-13T20:49:53Z
90.
2018-01-13T20:50:22Z
61.
2018-01-13T20:19:13Z
65.
2018-01-13T20:23:21Z
65.
2018-01-13T20:26:26Z
82.
2018-01-13T20:39:35Z
46.
2018-01-13T20:02:07Z
64.
2018-01-13T20:22:20Z
71.
2018-01-13T20:30:19Z
1.
2018-01-13T19:00:46Z
45.
2018-01-13T19:49:26Z
46.
2018-01-13T20:04:25Z
90.
2018-01-13T20:52:22Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
55
Siege Montpellier HSC
4
Siege AS Monaco
35
Unentschieden
16
Torverhältnis
42 : 102

Letzte Spiele

31.01.2018 21:05
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
21:05
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
13.01.2018 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
29.09.2017 20:45
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:45
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
07.02.2017 19:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
19:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
21.10.2016 20:45
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:45
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC

Höchste Siege

21.10.2016 20:45
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:45
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
13.01.2010 20:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
20.02.2004 20:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
24.01.1998
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
18.08.2013 14:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
14:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
20:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
15:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
17:00
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:45
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG20172159:154453
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON20133446:192742
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL20126247:212642
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM20125341:221941
5FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN20103718:19-133
6OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC2093825:29-430
7EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG2085723:24-129
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON2069517:13427
9Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ2074929:34-525
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE2074924:29-525
11RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 2066824:33-924
12SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC20731012:22-1024
13Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2065923:29-623
14AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS2065920:33-1323
15Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC20641018:30-1222
16Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi20631116:22-621
17ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO20631120:28-821
18Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng20310722:30-819
19Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU20541118:29-1119
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET20331414:35-2112
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain322830,88
2Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille352230,63
3Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361920,53
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain201940,95
5OGC NiceMario BalotelliOGC Nice281860,64
Olympique LyonMarianoOlympique Lyon341810,53
Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon301830,6
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco261830,69
9Angers SCOKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO371730,46
10OGC NiceAlassane PléaOGC Nice351610,46
11AS MonacoRony LopesAS Monaco381500,39
AS Saint-ÉtienneNolan RouxAS Saint-Étienne351500,43
13Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon311300,42
Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain281300,46
Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC361310,36