Beendet
Montpellier HSC
0:0
0:0
AS Monaco
Montpellier
AS Monaco
Stadion
La Mosson
Zuschauer
14.643
Schiedsrichter
Antony Gautier
30.
2018-01-13T19:31:17Z
72.
2018-01-13T20:30:19Z
85.
2018-01-13T20:43:16Z
89.
2018-01-13T20:49:53Z
90.
2018-01-13T20:50:22Z
61.
2018-01-13T20:19:13Z
65.
2018-01-13T20:23:21Z
65.
2018-01-13T20:26:26Z
82.
2018-01-13T20:39:35Z
46.
2018-01-13T20:02:07Z
64.
2018-01-13T20:22:20Z
71.
2018-01-13T20:30:19Z
1.
2018-01-13T19:00:46Z
45.
2018-01-13T19:49:26Z
46.
2018-01-13T20:04:25Z
90.
2018-01-13T20:52:22Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
55
Siege Montpellier HSC
4
Siege AS Monaco
35
Unentschieden
16
Torverhältnis
42 : 102

Letzte Spiele

31.01.2018 21:05
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
21:05
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
13.01.2018 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
29.09.2017 20:45
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:45
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
07.02.2017 19:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
19:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
21.10.2016 20:45
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:45
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC

Höchste Siege

21.10.2016 20:45
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:45
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
13.01.2010 20:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
20.02.2004 20:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
24.01.1998
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
18.08.2013 14:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
14:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
20:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
15:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
17:00
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:45
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382963108:297993
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38248685:454080
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL38239687:434478
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM382211580:473377
5Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3816101250:44658
6Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381671553:48555
7AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3815101347:50-355
8OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC381591453:52154
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3814101436:41-552
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381118936:33351
11Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ381391655:73-1848
12EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG3812111548:59-1147
13Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi381291737:42-545
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng389141542:52-1041
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 389111844:67-2338
16SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC381082027:52-2538
17Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC381082041:67-2638
18Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU389101938:54-1637
19ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO38962332:59-2733
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET38682434:76-4226
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain322830,88
2Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille352230,63
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain201940,95
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361920,53
5AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco261830,69
OGC NiceMario BalotelliOGC Nice281860,64
Olympique LyonMarianoOlympique Lyon341810,53
Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon301830,6
9Angers SCOKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO371730,46
10OGC NiceAlassane PléaOGC Nice351610,46
11AS MonacoRony LopesAS Monaco381500,39
AS Saint-ÉtienneNolan RouxAS Saint-Étienne351500,43
13Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon311300,42
AS MonacoKylian MbappéAS Monaco281300,46
Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC331320,39