Beendet
Montpellier HSC
0:0
0:0
AS Monaco
Montpellier
AS Monaco
Stadion
La Mosson
Zuschauer
14.643
Schiedsrichter
Antony Gautier
30.
2018-01-13T19:31:17Z
72.
2018-01-13T20:30:19Z
85.
2018-01-13T20:43:16Z
89.
2018-01-13T20:49:53Z
90.
2018-01-13T20:50:22Z
61.
2018-01-13T20:19:13Z
65.
2018-01-13T20:23:21Z
65.
2018-01-13T20:26:26Z
82.
2018-01-13T20:39:35Z
46.
2018-01-13T20:02:07Z
64.
2018-01-13T20:22:20Z
71.
2018-01-13T20:30:19Z
1.
2018-01-13T19:00:46Z
45.
2018-01-13T19:49:26Z
46.
2018-01-13T20:04:25Z
90.
2018-01-13T20:52:22Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
54
Siege Montpellier HSC
4
Siege AS Monaco
34
Unentschieden
16
Torverhältnis
42 : 100

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 20:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
0
0
Montpellier HSC
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Beendet
29.09.2017 20:45
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
1
1
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
0
Beendet
07.02.2017 19:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
1
0
Montpellier HSC
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
Beendet
21.10.2016 20:45
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
6
1
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
2
1
Beendet
14.05.2016 21:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
2
2
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
0
Beendet

Höchste Siege

21.10.2016 20:45
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
6
1
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
2
1
Beendet
13.01.2010 20:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
4
1
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
0
Beendet
20.02.2004 20:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
4
0
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
0
Beendet
24.01.1998
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
4
1
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
0
Beendet
18.08.2013 14:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
4
2
AS Monaco
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
1
Beendet

Aktuelle Spiele

20.01.2018
Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
1
1
20:00
0
0
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
2
1
20:00
1
1
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
21.01.2018
Beendet
OGC Nice
Nice
OGC Nice
1
1
15:00
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
1
17:00
1
0
FC Metz
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
2
1
21:00
1
1
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG20172159:154453
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON20133446:192742
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL20126247:212642
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM20125341:221941
5FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN20103718:19-133
6OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC2093825:29-430
7EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG2085723:24-129
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON2069517:13427
9Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ2074929:34-525
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE2074924:29-525
11RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 2066824:33-924
12SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC20731012:22-1024
13Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2065923:29-623
14AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS2065920:33-1323
15Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC20641018:30-1222
16Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi20631116:22-621
17ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO20631120:28-821
18Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng20310722:30-819
19Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU20541118:29-1119
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET20331414:35-2112
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain212020,95
2Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon191620,84
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco181630,89
4Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain151531
5Olympique LyonMarianoOlympique Lyon211310,62
6OGC NiceMario BalotelliOGC Nice161240,75
7Angers SCOKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO211020,48
Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille221010,45
9Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain18900,5
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon20910,45
11SM CaenIvan SantiniSM Caen21740,33
Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC19710,37
FC MetzNolan RouxFC Metz21700,33
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes21720,33
Girondins BordeauxMalcomGirondins Bordeaux21710,33