Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
2:0
1:0
Toulouse FC
Saint-Étienne
Toulouse
  • 1:0
    Robert Berić
    Berić
    J. Bamba
    45.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:0
    Assane Dioussé
    Dioussé
    86.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Geoffroy Guichard
Zuschauer
23.295
Schiedsrichter
Mikael Lesage
45.
2018-01-14T14:45:45Z
86.
2018-01-14T15:46:32Z
46.
2018-01-14T16:25:56Z
80.
2018-01-14T15:37:22Z
38.
2018-01-14T14:38:04Z
45.
2018-01-14T14:44:41Z
90.
2018-01-14T15:49:30Z
11.
2018-01-14T14:11:05Z
57.
2018-01-14T15:14:44Z
76.
2018-01-14T15:34:00Z
60.
2018-01-14T15:19:17Z
69.
2018-01-14T15:27:18Z
76.
2018-01-14T15:37:41Z
1.
2018-01-14T14:00:19Z
45.
2018-01-14T14:49:18Z
46.
2018-01-14T15:03:29Z
90.
2018-01-14T15:51:39Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
92
Siege AS Saint-Étienne
35
Siege Toulouse FC
29
Unentschieden
28
Torverhältnis
136 : 122

Letzte Spiele

25.09.2018 21:00
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
21:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
14.01.2018 15:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
15:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
29.10.2017 17:00
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
17:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
29.01.2017 17:00
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
17:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
28.08.2016 17:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
17:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC

Höchste Siege

26.01.1964
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
16.01.1949
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
07.09.1963
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
22.04.1951
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
06.04.1991
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
20:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
20:00
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
20:00
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
20:00
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382963108:297993
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38248685:454080
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL38239687:434478
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM382211580:473377
5Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3816101250:44658
6Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381671553:48555
7AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3815101347:50-355
8OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC381591453:52154
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3814101436:41-552
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381118936:33351
11Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ381391655:73-1848
12EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG3812111548:59-1147
13Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi381291737:42-545
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng389141542:52-1041
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 389111844:67-2338
16SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC381082027:52-2538
17Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC381082041:67-2638
18Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU389101938:54-1637
19ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO38962332:59-2733
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET38682434:76-4226
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain322830,88
2Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille352230,63
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain201940,95
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361920,53
5OGC NiceMario BalotelliOGC Nice281860,64
Olympique LyonMarianoOlympique Lyon341810,53
Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon301830,6
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco261830,69
9Angers SCOKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO371730,46
10OGC NiceAlassane PléaOGC Nice351610,46
11AS Saint-ÉtienneNolan RouxAS Saint-Étienne351500,43
AS MonacoRony LopesAS Monaco381500,39
13Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC361310,36
Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC331320,39
Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon311300,42