Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
2:0
1:0
Toulouse FC
Saint-Étienne
Toulouse
  • 1:0
    Robert Berić
    Berić
    J. Bamba
    45.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:0
    Assane Dioussé
    Dioussé
    86.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Geoffroy Guichard
Zuschauer
23.295
Schiedsrichter
Mikael Lesage
45.
2018-01-14T14:45:45Z
86.
2018-01-14T15:46:32Z
46.
2018-01-14T16:25:56Z
80.
2018-01-14T15:37:22Z
38.
2018-01-14T14:38:04Z
45.
2018-01-14T14:44:41Z
90.
2018-01-14T15:49:30Z
11.
2018-01-14T14:11:05Z
57.
2018-01-14T15:14:44Z
76.
2018-01-14T15:34:00Z
60.
2018-01-14T15:19:17Z
69.
2018-01-14T15:27:18Z
76.
2018-01-14T15:37:41Z
1.
2018-01-14T14:00:19Z
45.
2018-01-14T14:49:18Z
46.
2018-01-14T15:03:29Z
90.
2018-01-14T15:51:39Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
91
Siege AS Saint-Étienne
34
Siege Toulouse FC
29
Unentschieden
28
Torverhältnis
133 : 120

Letzte Spiele

14.01.2018 15:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
15:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
29.10.2017 17:00
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
17:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
29.01.2017 17:00
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
17:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
28.08.2016 17:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
17:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
30.04.2016 17:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
17:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC

Höchste Siege

26.01.1964
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
16.01.1949
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
07.09.1963
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
22.04.1951
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
06.04.1991
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
20:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
20:00
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
20:00
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
20:00
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG20172159:154453
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON20133446:192742
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL20126247:212642
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM20125341:221941
5FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN20103718:19-133
6OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC2093825:29-430
7EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG2085723:24-129
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON2069517:13427
9Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ2074929:34-525
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE2074924:29-525
11RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 2066824:33-924
12SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC20731012:22-1024
13Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2065923:29-623
14AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS2065920:33-1323
15Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC20641018:30-1222
16Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi20631116:22-621
17ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO20631120:28-821
18Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng20310722:30-819
19Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU20541118:29-1119
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET20331414:35-2112
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain322830,88
2Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille352230,63
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain201940,95
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361920,53
5OGC NiceMario BalotelliOGC Nice281860,64
Olympique LyonMarianoOlympique Lyon341810,53
Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon301830,6
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco261830,69
9Angers SCOKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO371730,46
10OGC NiceAlassane PléaOGC Nice351610,46
11AS MonacoRony LopesAS Monaco381500,39
AS Saint-ÉtienneNolan RouxAS Saint-Étienne351500,43
13Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain281300,46
Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC361310,36
Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC331320,39