1. Runde
18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
14:30
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Zug 94
Zug 94
Zug
Zug 94
16:00
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
FCF
FC Frauenfeld
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
Sol
FC Solothurn
16:00
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
16:30
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
17:00
FC Bavois
FC
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
Veyrier-Sports FC
17:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
17:00
FC Moutier
FC
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
17:30
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC
FC Bellach
17:30
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
17:30
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
AS Novazzano
Novazzano
AS Novazzano
18:00
FC Echallens
FC
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC
FC Meyrin
18:00
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
FC Erde
FC Erde
FC Erde
18:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Langnau
FC Langnau
FC Langnau
18:00
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
FC Meilen
FC Meilen
FC
FC Meilen
18:00
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
18:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
18:00
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
Con
FC Concordia Basel
18:00
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Montlingen
FC Montlingen
FC Montlingen
18:15
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
18:30
FC Muri
Mur
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
19:00
FC Wohlen
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
19:30
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
19.08.2018
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC
SC Buochs
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
14:30
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Ueberstorf
Ueberstorf
FC Ueberstorf
15:00
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
FC Gland
FC Gland
FC Gland
15:00
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
15:00
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
15:30
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
15:30
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.