Beendet
Levadiakos
3:2
2:0
Panathinaikos
Levadiakos
Pan. Athen
  • 1:0
    João Francisco
    João Francisco
    22.
  • 2:0
    Mohamed Youssouf
    Youssouf
    36.
  • 3:0
    Pavlos Mitropoulos
    Mitropoulos
    50.
  • 3:1
    Robin Lod
    Lod
    O. Hiljemark
    76.
  • 3:2
    Lucas Villafáñez
    Villafáñez
    90.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Livadias
Zuschauer
1.019
Schiedsrichter
Angelos Evangelou
22.
2018-01-15T16:04:03Z
36.
2018-01-15T16:04:14Z
50.
2018-01-15T16:04:24Z
76.
2018-01-15T16:04:38Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:04:52Z
44.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
71.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
82.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
75.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
82.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
84.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
88.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
29.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
55.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
55.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
1.
2018-01-13T17:37:44Z
45.
2018-01-15T16:04:59Z
46.
2018-01-15T16:07:39Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:07:43Z

Aufstellung

Levadiakos
Levadiakos

40
Devis Mboka
3
João Francisco
22.
82.
5
Leonardo
25
Savvas Tsabouris
92
Moïse Adilehou
4
Nwankwo Obiora
44.
84.
82
Pavlos Mitropoulos
50.
71.
90.
86
Chumbinho
9
Marko Markovski
20
Petros Giakoumakis
88.
39
Mohamed Youssouf
36.

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
20
Vangelis Ikonomou
26
Dimitrios Kolovetsios
55.
78
Ousmane Coulibaly
6
Christos Donis
7
Omri Altman
55.
10
Anthony Mounier
29.
17
Robin Lod
76.
21
Dimitrios Kourbelis
22
Theofanis Tzandaris
19
Lucas Villafáñez
90.

Reservespieler

Levadiakos
Levadiakos

12
Chahir Belghazouani
30
Jordão Diogo
88.
27
Nikolaos Kaltsas
90.
15
Ibrahima Niasse
84.
32
Dimitrios Sotiriou
2
Theodoros Tripotseris
13
Giannis Zaradoukas

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

39
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis
29.
1
Sokratis Dioudis
14
Oscar Hiljemark
82.
55.
3
Emanuel Insúa
75.
55.
2
Mattias Johansson
49
Sotiris Pispas
34
Paschalis Staikos

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Beendet
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
18:30
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi
Beendet
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
AO
AO Kerkyra
14:00
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Beendet
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
16:15
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
18:30
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK30217250:123870
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL30214559:194064
3Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP30186663:283557
4AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr301511443:212256
5Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST30129939:241545
6Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan30129931:30145
7Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan3010101032:31140
8PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan30981331:40-935
9PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia307131031:34-334
10LevadiakosLevadiakosLevadiakosLev308101223:34-1134
11AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 307101322:41-1931
12LamiaLamiaLamia306121220:34-1430
13PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN3010101030:30029
14Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy306111323:36-1329
15AO KerkyraAO KerkyraAO KerkyraAO 304101619:51-3222
16Platanias ChanionPlatanias ChanionPlatanias Chanion30242414:65-5110
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PAOK SalonikiAleksandar PrijovićPAOK Saloniki281930,68
2Olympiakos PiräusKarim AnsarifardOlympiakos Piräus261730,65
3PAS GianninaPedro CondePAS Giannina261400,54
4Asteras TripolisMichalis ManiasAsteras Tripolis281210,43
5Skoda XanthiErik JendrišekSkoda Xanthi301110,37
AEK AthenSergio AraujoAEK Athen231100,48
7Olympiakos PiräusKostas FortounisOlympiakos Piräus251040,4
AtromitosNicolas DiguinyAtromitos281000,36
9PanetolikosVlad MorarPanetolikos25940,36
AtromitosAbiola DaudaAtromitos28910,32
11PAOK SalonikiDimitrios PelkasPAOK Saloniki24800,33
Panionios GSSSrđan SpiridonovićPanionios GSS25800,32
Apollon SmyrnisChristos AlbanisApollon Smyrnis29800,28
AEK AthenMarko LivajaAEK Athen27800,3
AtromitosAmr WardaAtromitos23800,35