Beendet
Levadiakos
3:2
2:0
Panathinaikos
Levadiakos
Pan. Athen
  • 1:0
    João Francisco
    João Francisco
    22.
  • 2:0
    Mohamed Youssouf
    Youssouf
    36.
  • 3:0
    Pavlos Mitropoulos
    Mitropoulos
    50.
  • 3:1
    Robin Lod
    Lod
    O. Hiljemark
    76.
  • 3:2
    Lucas Villafáñez
    Villafáñez
    90.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Livadias
Zuschauer
1.019
Schiedsrichter
Angelos Evangelou
22.
2018-01-15T16:04:03Z
36.
2018-01-15T16:04:14Z
50.
2018-01-15T16:04:24Z
76.
2018-01-15T16:04:38Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:04:52Z
44.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
71.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
82.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
75.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
82.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
84.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
88.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
29.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
55.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
55.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
1.
2018-01-13T17:37:44Z
45.
2018-01-15T16:04:59Z
46.
2018-01-15T16:07:39Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:07:43Z

Aufstellung

Levadiakos
Levadiakos

40
Devis Mboka
3
João Francisco
22.
82.
5
Leonardo
25
Savvas Tsabouris
92
Moïse Adilehou
4
Nwankwo Obiora
44.
84.
39
Mohamed Youssouf
36.
82
Pavlos Mitropoulos
50.
71.
90.
86
Chumbinho
9
Marko Markovski
20
Petros Giakoumakis
88.

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
20
Vangelis Ikonomou
26
Dimitrios Kolovetsios
55.
78
Ousmane Coulibaly
6
Christos Donis
7
Omri Altman
55.
10
Anthony Mounier
29.
17
Robin Lod
76.
21
Dimitrios Kourbelis
22
Theofanis Tzandaris
19
Lucas Villafáñez
90.

Reservespieler

Levadiakos
Levadiakos

12
Chahir Belghazouani
30
Jordão Diogo
88.
27
Nikolaos Kaltsas
90.
15
Ibrahima Niasse
84.
32
Dimitrios Sotiriou
2
Theodoros Tripotseris
13
Giannis Zaradoukas

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

39
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis
29.
1
Sokratis Dioudis
14
Oscar Hiljemark
82.
55.
3
Emanuel Insúa
75.
55.
2
Mattias Johansson
49
Sotiris Pispas
34
Paschalis Staikos

Aktuelle Spiele

20.01.2018
Beendet
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
1
0
14:00
0
0
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Beendet
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
4
2
16:15
0
0
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
Live
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
0
0
18:30
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
21.01.2018
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
14:00
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
0
16:15
0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP17122337:162138
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL17114232:72537
3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK17114229:101937
4AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr1796223:91433
5Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST1775522:13926
6Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan1775523:18526
7Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan1766517:16124
8PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1756615:18-321
9LevadiakosLevadiakosLevadiakosLev1756613:20-721
10AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 1755715:27-1220
11PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia1739517:20-318
12PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan1746719:24-518
13LamiaLamiaLamia1737712:21-916
14Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy1727813:23-1013
15AO KerkyraAO KerkyraAO KerkyraAO 17251011:30-1911
16Platanias ChanionPlatanias ChanionPlatanias Chanion1713139:35-266
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Olympiakos PiräusKarim AnsarifardOlympiakos Piräus13910,69
2PAOK SalonikiAleksandar PrijovićPAOK Saloniki15810,53
Skoda XanthiErik JendrišekSkoda Xanthi17810,47
4AEK AthenSergio AraujoAEK Athen14700,5
Asteras TripolisMichalis ManiasAsteras Tripolis15710,47
PAS GianninaPedro CondePAS Giannina13700,54
7AEK AthenMarko LivajaAEK Athen17600,35
AtromitosAmr WardaAtromitos14600,43
Olympiakos PiräusKostas FortounisOlympiakos Piräus14630,43
10PanathinaikosLucas VillafáñezPanathinaikos12540,42
PAOK SalonikiDimitrios PelkasPAOK Saloniki14500,36
Olympiakos PiräusMarko MarinOlympiakos Piräus14500,36
13Apollon SmyrnisChristos AlbanisApollon Smyrnis17400,24
Panionios GSSGeorgios MasourasPanionios GSS17400,24
Asteras TripolisNikolaos KaltsasAsteras Tripolis14400,29