Beendet
Levadiakos
3:2
2:0
Panathinaikos
Levadiakos
Pan. Athen
  • 1:0
    João Francisco
    João Francisco
    22.
  • 2:0
    Mohamed Youssouf
    Youssouf
    36.
  • 3:0
    Pavlos Mitropoulos
    Mitropoulos
    50.
  • 3:1
    Robin Lod
    Lod
    O. Hiljemark
    76.
  • 3:2
    Lucas Villafáñez
    Villafáñez
    90.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Livadias
Zuschauer
1.019
Schiedsrichter
Angelos Evangelou
22.
2018-01-15T16:04:03Z
36.
2018-01-15T16:04:14Z
50.
2018-01-15T16:04:24Z
76.
2018-01-15T16:04:38Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:04:52Z
44.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
71.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
82.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
75.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
82.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
84.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
88.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
29.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
55.
2018-01-15T16:07:31Z
55.
2018-01-15T16:07:32Z
1.
2018-01-13T17:37:44Z
45.
2018-01-15T16:04:59Z
46.
2018-01-15T16:07:39Z
90.
2018-01-15T16:07:43Z

Aufstellung

Levadiakos
Levadiakos

40
Devis Mboka
3
João Francisco
22.
82.
5
Leonardo
25
Savvas Tsabouris
92
Moïse Adilehou
4
Nwankwo Obiora
44.
84.
39
Mohamed Youssouf
36.
82
Pavlos Mitropoulos
50.
71.
90.
86
Chumbinho
9
Marko Markovski
20
Petros Giakoumakis
88.

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
20
Vangelis Ikonomou
26
Dimitrios Kolovetsios
55.
78
Ousmane Coulibaly
6
Christos Donis
7
Omri Altman
55.
10
Anthony Mounier
29.
17
Robin Lod
76.
21
Dimitrios Kourbelis
22
Theofanis Tzandaris
19
Lucas Villafáñez
90.

Reservespieler

Levadiakos
Levadiakos

12
Chahir Belghazouani
30
Jordão Diogo
88.
27
Nikolaos Kaltsas
90.
15
Ibrahima Niasse
84.
32
Dimitrios Sotiriou
2
Theodoros Tripotseris
13
Giannis Zaradoukas

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

39
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis
29.
1
Sokratis Dioudis
14
Oscar Hiljemark
82.
55.
3
Emanuel Insúa
75.
55.
2
Mattias Johansson
49
Sotiris Pispas
34
Paschalis Staikos

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Beendet
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
18:30
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi
Beendet
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
AO
AO Kerkyra
14:00
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Beendet
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
16:15
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
18:30
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP17122337:162138
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL17114232:72537
3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK17114229:101937
4AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr1796223:91433
5Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST1775522:13926
6Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan1775523:18526
7Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan1766517:16124
8LevadiakosLevadiakosLevadiakosLev1756613:20-721
9AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 1755715:27-1220
10PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1756615:18-319
11PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia1739517:20-318
12PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan1746719:24-518
13LamiaLamiaLamia1737712:21-916
14Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy1727813:23-1013
15AO KerkyraAO KerkyraAO KerkyraAO 17251011:30-1911
16Platanias ChanionPlatanias ChanionPlatanias Chanion1713139:35-266
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PAOK SalonikiAleksandar PrijovićPAOK Saloniki251530,6
Olympiakos PiräusKarim AnsarifardOlympiakos Piräus231530,65
3PAS GianninaPedro CondePAS Giannina231300,57
4Skoda XanthiErik JendrišekSkoda Xanthi271010,37
AEK AthenSergio AraujoAEK Athen221000,45
6Asteras TripolisMichalis ManiasAsteras Tripolis25910,36
Olympiakos PiräusKostas FortounisOlympiakos Piräus22940,41
8AEK AthenMarko LivajaAEK Athen24800,33
AtromitosAmr WardaAtromitos21800,38
PanetolikosVlad MorarPanetolikos22830,36
11PAOK SalonikiDimitrios PelkasPAOK Saloniki22700,32
Olympiakos PiräusMarko MarinOlympiakos Piräus22700,32
Apollon SmyrnisChristos AlbanisApollon Smyrnis27700,26
AEK AthenLazaros ChristodoulopoulosAEK Athen25730,28
AtromitosAbiola DaudaAtromitos26710,27