Rangliste

    • 1
      Thibaut Pinot
      Thibaut Pinot
      Pinot
      FDJ
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      3:42:05h
    • 2
      Simon Yates
      Simon Yates
      Yates
      MTS
      Grossbritannien
      Grossbritannien
      +5s
    • 3
      Steven Kruijswijk
      Steven Kruijswijk
      Kruijswijk
      TLJ
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +13s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:42:05h
      1
      Frankreich
      Thibaut Pinot
    • +5s
      2
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +8s
      3
      Niederlande
      Steven Kruijswijk
    • +39s
      4
      Kolumbien
      Rigoberto Uran Uran
    • +0s
      5
      Kolumbien
      Miguel Ángel López
    • +0s
      6
      Spanien
      Enric Mas
    • +11s
      7
      Niederlande
      Wilco Kelderman
    • +9s
      8
      Spanien
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    • +3s
      9
      Frankreich
      Tony Gallopin
    • +34s
      10
      Kolumbien
      Nairo Quintana Rojas
    • +31s
      11
      Polen
      Rafal Majka
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Alessandro De Marchi
    • +0s
      13
      Russland
      Ilnur Zakarin
    • +0s
      14
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      15
      Deutschland
      Emanuel Buchmann
    • +0s
      16
      Spanien
      Daniel Moreno
    • +0s
      17
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +4s
      18
      Spanien
      Mikel Bizkarra
    • +9s
      19
      Spanien
      Pello Bilbao
    • +31s
      20
      Grossbritannien
      Adam Yates
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      19. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ3:42:05h
      2Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+5s
      3Steven KruijswijkTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+13s
      4Rigoberto Uran UranEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+52s
      5Miguel Ángel LópezAstana+52s
      6Enric MasQuick Step - Floors+52s
      7Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+1:03m
      8Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+1:12m
      9Tony GallopinAg2r+1:15m
      10Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar+1:49m
      11Rafal MajkaBORA-hansgrohe+2:20m
      12Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team+2:20m
      13Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:20m
      14Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+2:20m
      15Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:20m
      16Daniel MorenoEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+2:20m
      17Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:20m
      18Mikel BizkarraEuskadi - Murias+2:24m
      19Pello BilbaoAstana+2:33m
      20Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott+3:04m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung16.09.2018S. Yates
      1. Etappe (EZF)25.08.2018R. Dennis
      2. Etappe26.08.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      3. Etappe27.08.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe28.08.2018B. King
      5. Etappe29.08.2018S. Clarke
      6. Etappe30.08.2018N. Bouhanni
      7. Etappe31.08.2018T. Gallopin
      8. Etappe01.09.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      9. Etappe02.09.2018B. King
      10. Etappe04.09.2018E. Viviani
      11. Etappe05.09.2018A. De Marchi
      12. Etappe06.09.2018A. Geniez
      13. Etappe07.09.2018Ó. Rodríguez
      14. Etappe08.09.2018S. Yates
      15. Etappe09.09.2018T. Pinot
      16. Etappe (EZF)11.09.2018R. Dennis
      17. Etappe12.09.2018M. Woods
      18. Etappe13.09.2018J. Wallays
      19. Etappe14.09.2018T. Pinot
      20. Etappe15.09.2018E. Mas
      21. Etappe16.09.2018E. Viviani