Rangliste

    • 1
      Óscar Rodríguez
      Óscar Rodríguez
      Rodríguez
      EUS
      Spanien
      Spanien
      4:17:05h
    • 2
      Rafal Majka
      Rafal Majka
      Majka
      BOH
      Polen
      Polen
      +19s
    • 3
      Dylan Teuns
      Dylan Teuns
      Teuns
      BMC
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +30s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:17:05h
      1
      Spanien
      Óscar Rodríguez
    • +19s
      2
      Polen
      Rafal Majka
    • +11s
      3
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +8s
      4
      Belgien
      Bjorg Lambrecht
    • +5s
      5
      Belgien
      Laurens De Plus
    • +17s
      6
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    • +12s
      7
      Russland
      Ilnur Zakarin
    • +9s
      8
      Belgien
      Pieter Serry
    • +4s
      9
      Italien
      Edward Ravasi
    • +2s
      10
      USA
      Benjamin King
    • +5s
      11
      Belgien
      Maxime Monfort
    • +0s
      12
      Kolumbien
      Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
    • +7s
      13
      USA
      Joseph Rosskopf
    • +4s
      14
      Belgien
      Sander Armée
    • +3s
      15
      Spanien
      Eduard Prades
    • +9s
      16
      Italien
      Fabio Felline
    • +14s
      17
      Spanien
      Alex Aranburu
    • +4s
      18
      Spanien
      Cristian Rodriguez Martin
    • +3s
      19
      Luxemburg
      Ben Gastauer
    • +16s
      20
      Niederlande
      Bauke Mollema
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      13. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Óscar RodríguezEuskadi - Murias4:17:05h
      2Rafal MajkaBORA-hansgrohe+19s
      3Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+30s
      4Bjorg LambrechtLotto Soudal+38s
      5Laurens De PlusQuick Step - Floors+43s
      6Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinDimension Data+1:00m
      7Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:12m
      8Pieter SerryQuick Step - Floors+1:21m
      9Edward RavasiUAE Team Emirates+1:25m
      10Benjamin KingDimension Data+1:27m
      11Maxime MonfortLotto Soudal+1:32m
      12Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaTeam Sky+1:32m
      13Joseph RosskopfBMC Racing Team+1:39m
      14Sander ArméeLotto Soudal+1:43m
      15Eduard PradesEuskadi - Murias+1:46m
      16Fabio FellineTrek Segafredo+1:55m
      17Alex AranburuCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+2:09m
      18Cristian Rodriguez MartinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+2:13m
      19Ben GastauerAg2r+2:16m
      20Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2:32m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung16.09.2018S. Yates
      1. Etappe (EZF)25.08.2018R. Dennis
      2. Etappe26.08.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      3. Etappe27.08.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe28.08.2018B. King
      5. Etappe29.08.2018S. Clarke
      6. Etappe30.08.2018N. Bouhanni
      7. Etappe31.08.2018T. Gallopin
      8. Etappe01.09.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      9. Etappe02.09.2018B. King
      10. Etappe04.09.2018E. Viviani
      11. Etappe05.09.2018A. De Marchi
      12. Etappe06.09.2018A. Geniez
      13. Etappe07.09.2018Ó. Rodríguez
      14. Etappe08.09.2018S. Yates
      15. Etappe09.09.2018T. Pinot
      16. Etappe (EZF)11.09.2018R. Dennis
      17. Etappe12.09.2018M. Woods
      18. Etappe13.09.2018J. Wallays
      19. Etappe14.09.2018T. Pinot
      20. Etappe15.09.2018E. Mas
      21. Etappe16.09.2018E. Viviani