Rangliste

    • 1
      Alessandro De Marchi
      Alessandro De Marchi
      De Marchi
      BMC
      Italien
      Italien
      4:52:38h
    • 2
      Jhonatan Restrepo
      Jhonatan Restrepo
      Restrepo
      KAT
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      +28s
    • 3
      Franco Pellizotti
      Franco Pellizotti
      Pellizotti
      TBM
      Italien
      Italien
      +59s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:52:38h
      1
      Italien
      Alessandro De Marchi
    • +28s
      2
      Kolumbien
      Jhonatan Restrepo
    • +31s
      3
      Italien
      Franco Pellizotti
    • +25s
      4
      Frankreich
      Nans Peters
    • +21s
      5
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +1s
      6
      Belgien
      Tiesj Benoot
    • +0s
      7
      Polen
      Rafal Majka
    • +2s
      8
      Irland
      Nicolas Roche
    • +2s
      9
      Kolumbien
      Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
    • +0s
      10
      Frankreich
      Thibaut Pinot
    • +2s
      11
      Spanien
      Mikel Bizkarra
    • +10s
      12
      Spanien
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    • +0s
      13
      Niederlande
      Steven Kruijswijk
    • +0s
      14
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      15
      Niederlande
      Wilco Kelderman
    • +0s
      16
      Grossbritannien
      Adam Yates
    • +0s
      17
      Kolumbien
      Miguel Ángel López
    • +0s
      18
      Kolumbien
      Rigoberto Uran Uran
    • +0s
      19
      Südafrika
      Louis Meintjes
    • +0s
      20
      Neuseeland
      George Bennett
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      11. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team4:52:38h
      2Jhonatan RestrepoTeam Katusha Alpecin+28s
      3Franco PellizottiBahrain - Merida+59s
      4Nans PetersAg2r+1:24m
      5Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+1:45m
      6Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+1:46m
      7Rafal MajkaBORA-hansgrohe+1:46m
      8Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+1:48m
      9Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaTeam Sky+1:50m
      10Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:50m
      11Mikel BizkarraEuskadi - Murias+1:52m
      12Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+2:02m
      13Steven KruijswijkTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+2:02m
      14Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+2:02m
      15Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+2:02m
      16Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott+2:02m
      17Miguel Ángel LópezAstana+2:02m
      18Rigoberto Uran UranEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+2:02m
      19Louis MeintjesDimension Data+2:02m
      20George BennettTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+2:02m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung16.09.2018S. Yates
      1. Etappe (EZF)25.08.2018R. Dennis
      2. Etappe26.08.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      3. Etappe27.08.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe28.08.2018B. King
      5. Etappe29.08.2018S. Clarke
      6. Etappe30.08.2018N. Bouhanni
      7. Etappe31.08.2018T. Gallopin
      8. Etappe01.09.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      9. Etappe02.09.2018B. King
      10. Etappe04.09.2018E. Viviani
      11. Etappe05.09.2018A. De Marchi
      12. Etappe06.09.2018A. Geniez
      13. Etappe07.09.2018Ó. Rodríguez
      14. Etappe08.09.2018S. Yates
      15. Etappe09.09.2018T. Pinot
      16. Etappe (EZF)11.09.2018R. Dennis
      17. Etappe12.09.2018M. Woods
      18. Etappe13.09.2018J. Wallays
      19. Etappe14.09.2018T. Pinot
      20. Etappe15.09.2018E. Mas
      21. Etappe16.09.2018E. Viviani