Rangliste

    • 1
      Simon Clarke
      Simon Clarke
      Clarke
      EFD
      Australien
      Australien
      4:36:07h
    • 2
      Bauke Mollema
      Bauke Mollema
      Mollema
      TFS
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s
    • 3
      Alessandro De Marchi
      Alessandro De Marchi
      De Marchi
      BMC
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:36:07h
      1
      Australien
      Simon Clarke
    • +0s
      2
      Niederlande
      Bauke Mollema
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Alessandro De Marchi
    • +8s
      4
      Italien
      Davide Villella
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Floris de Tier
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +1:50m
      7
      Belgien
      Maxime Monfort
    • +2s
      8
      Spanien
      Jonathan Lastra Martinez
    • +0s
      9
      Italien
      Franco Pellizotti
    • +0s
      10
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    • +0s
      11
      Costa Rica
      Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Valerio Conti
    • +0s
      13
      Russland
      Pavel Kochetkov
    • +0s
      14
      Österreich
      Hermann Pernsteiner
    • +0s
      15
      Spanien
      Mikel Iturria
    • +1:52m
      16
      USA
      Brent Bookwalter
    • +0s
      17
      USA
      Sepp Kuss
    • +0s
      18
      Australien
      Jai Hindley
    • +0s
      19
      Italien
      Gianluca Brambilla
    • +1:03m
      20
      Italien
      Salvatore Puccio
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      5. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Simon ClarkeEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale4:36:07h
      2Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
      3Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team+0s
      4Davide VillellaAstana+8s
      5Floris de TierTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+8s
      6Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+8s
      7Maxime MonfortLotto Soudal+1:58m
      8Jonathan Lastra MartinezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+2:00m
      9Franco PellizottiBahrain - Merida+2:00m
      10Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinDimension Data+2:00m
      11Andrey Amador BikkazakovaMovistar+2:00m
      12Valerio ContiUAE Team Emirates+2:00m
      13Pavel KochetkovTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:00m
      14Hermann PernsteinerBahrain - Merida+2:00m
      15Mikel IturriaEuskadi - Murias+2:00m
      16Brent BookwalterBMC Racing Team+3:52m
      17Sepp KussTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+3:52m
      18Jai HindleyTeam Sunweb+3:52m
      19Gianluca BrambillaTrek Segafredo+3:52m
      20Salvatore PuccioTeam Sky+4:55m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung16.09.2018S. Yates
      1. Etappe (EZF)25.08.2018R. Dennis
      2. Etappe26.08.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      3. Etappe27.08.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe28.08.2018B. King
      5. Etappe29.08.2018S. Clarke
      6. Etappe30.08.2018N. Bouhanni
      7. Etappe31.08.2018T. Gallopin
      8. Etappe01.09.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      9. Etappe02.09.2018B. King
      10. Etappe04.09.2018E. Viviani
      11. Etappe05.09.2018A. De Marchi
      12. Etappe06.09.2018A. Geniez
      13. Etappe07.09.2018Ó. Rodríguez
      14. Etappe08.09.2018S. Yates
      15. Etappe09.09.2018T. Pinot
      16. Etappe (EZF)11.09.2018R. Dennis
      17. Etappe12.09.2018M. Woods
      18. Etappe13.09.2018J. Wallays
      19. Etappe14.09.2018T. Pinot
      20. Etappe15.09.2018E. Mas
      21. Etappe16.09.2018E. Viviani