Rangliste

    • 1
      Elia Viviani
      Elia Viviani
      Viviani
      QST
      Italien
      Italien
      3:04:40h
    • 2
      Phil Bauhaus
      Phil Bauhaus
      Bauhaus
      SUN
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      MTS
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:04:40h
      1
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      3
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      5
      Slowakei
      Peter Sagan
    • +0s
      6
      Australien
      Simon Clarke
    • +0s
      7
      Australien
      Alexander Edmondson
    • +0s
      8
      Australien
      Zakkari Dempster
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Dries Devenyns
    • +0s
      10
      Australien
      Jay McCarthy
    • +0s
      11
      Italien
      Daniel Oss
    • +0s
      12
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      13
      Belgien
      Maarten Wynants
    • +0s
      14
      Deutschland
      Rüdiger Selig
    • +0s
      15
      Dänemark
      Mads Pedersen
    • +0s
      16
    • +0s
      17
    • +0s
      18
      Kolumbien
      Jhonatan Restrepo
    • +0s
      19
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +0s
      20
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors3:04:40h
      2Phil BauhausTeam Sunweb+0s
      3Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      5Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      6Simon ClarkeEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      7Alexander EdmondsonMitchelton-Scott+0s
      8Zakkari DempsterUniSA - Australia+0s
      9Dries DevenynsQuick Step - Floors+0s
      10Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      11Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      12Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+0s
      13Maarten WynantsTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      14Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      15Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
      16+0s
      17+0s
      18Jhonatan RestrepoTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      19Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
      20Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung21.01.2018D. Impey
      1. Etappe16.01.2018A. Greipel
      2. Etappe17.01.2018C. Ewan
      3. Etappe18.01.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe19.01.2018P. Sagan
      5. Etappe20.01.2018R. Porte
      6. Etappe21.01.2018A. Greipel