Rangliste

    • 1
      Peter Sagan
      Peter Sagan
      Sagan
      BOH
      Slowakei
      Slowakei
      3:50:09h
    • 2
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
      Gaviria Rendon
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      +0s
    • 3
      Nathan Haas
      Nathan Haas
      Haas
      KAT
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:50:09h
      1
      Slowakei
      Peter Sagan
    • +0s
      2
      Kolumbien
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
    • +0s
      3
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      4
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +0s
      5
      Ukraine
      Mark Padun
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Enrico Gasparotto
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Enrico Battaglin
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Greg Van Avermaet
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Arthur Vichot
    • +0s
      10
      Niederlande
      Steven Kruijswijk
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Bjorg Lambrecht
    • +0s
      12
      Spanien
      Omar Fraile Matarranza
    • +0s
      13
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      14
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +0s
      15
      Schweiz
      Matthias Frank
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Sep Vanmarcke
    • +0s
      17
      Estland
      Tanel Kangert
    • +0s
      18
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Bauke Mollema
    • +0s
      20
      Grossbritannien
      Owain Doull
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe3:50:09h
      2Fernando Gaviria RendonQuick Step - Floors+0s
      3Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      4Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+0s
      5Mark PadunBahrain - Merida+0s
      6Enrico GasparottoBahrain - Merida+0s
      7Enrico BattaglinTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      8Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+0s
      9Arthur VichotGroupama - FDJ+0s
      10Steven KruijswijkTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      11Bjorg LambrechtLotto Soudal+0s
      12Omar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+0s
      13Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
      14Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+0s
      15Matthias FrankAg2r+0s
      16Sep VanmarckeEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      17Tanel KangertAstana+0s
      18Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
      19Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
      20Owain DoullTeam Sky+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung17.06.2018R. Porte
      1. Etappe (MZF)09.06.2018S. Küng
      2. Etappe10.06.2018P. Sagan
      3. Etappe11.06.2018S. Colbrelli
      4. Etappe12.06.2018C. Jensen
      5. Etappe13.06.2018D. Ulissi
      6. Etappe14.06.2018S. Kragh Andersen
      7. Etappe15.06.2018N. Quintana Rojas
      8. Etappe16.06.2018A. Démare
      9. Etappe (EZF)17.06.2018S. Küng