• 1. Etappe
    26.06.2021 12:30
  • 2. Etappe
    27.06.2021 13:20
  • 3. Etappe
    28.06.2021 13:20
  • 4. Etappe
    29.06.2021 13:40
  • 5. Etappe (EZF)
    30.06.2021 12:15
  • 6. Etappe
    01.07.2021 14:05
  • 7. Etappe
    02.07.2021 11:15
  • 8. Etappe
    03.07.2021 13:15
  • 9. Etappe
    04.07.2021 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    06.07.2021 13:20
  • 11. Etappe
    07.07.2021 12:15
  • 12. Etappe
    08.07.2021 13:40
  • 13. Etappe
    09.07.2021 12:15
  • 14. Etappe
    10.07.2021 12:40
  • 15. Etappe
    11.07.2021 12:30
  • 16. Etappe
    13.07.2021 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    14.07.2021 12:10
  • 18. Etappe
    15.07.2021 13:50
  • 19. Etappe
    16.07.2021 12:30
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    17.07.2021 13:05
  • 21. Etappe
    18.07.2021 16:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tadej Pogačar
    Tadej Pogačar
    Pogačar
    UAD
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    82:56:36h
  • 2
    Jonas Vingegaard
    Jonas Vingegaard
    Vingegaard
    TJV
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    +5:20m
  • 3
    Richard Carapaz
    Richard Carapaz
    Carapaz
    IGD
    Ecuador
    Ecuador
    +7:03m

Endergebnis

Gesamtwertung
NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates82:56:36h
2Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:20m
3Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+7:03m
4Ben O'ConnorAg2r+10:02m
5Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+10:13m
6Enric MasMovistar Team+11:43m
7Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+12:23m
8Guillaume MartinCofidis+15:33m
9Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+16:04m
10Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+18:34m
11David GauduGroupama - FDJ+21:50m
12Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step+24:58m
13Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+37:48m
14Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+38:09m
15Aurélien Paret-PeintreAg2r+39:09m
16Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+50:35m
17Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+51:40m
18Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-Nippo+54:10m
19Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+57:02m
20Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:02:18h
21Sergio HenaoTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:03:12h
22Franck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:04:35h
23Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+1:06:20h
24Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+1:07:50h
25Sergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+1:09:16h
26Jon IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+1:23:39h
27Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+1:27:06h
28Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:33:11h
29Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Fenix+1:40:48h
30Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:43:06h
31Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+1:50:04h
32Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:50:04h
33Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:51:05h
34Rafał MajkaUAE Team Emirates+1:54:04h
35Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:55:34h
36Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+1:56:33h
37Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+2:03:32h
38Richie PorteIneos Grenadiers+2:06:39h
39Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+2:07:39h
40Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:09:35h
41Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+2:11:33h
42Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+2:11:37h
43Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+2:11:39h
44Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+2:15:56h
45Mark DonovanTeam DSM+2:17:40h
46Cristián RodríguezTotal Direct Energie+2:19:31h
47Pierre-Roger LatourTotal Direct Energie+2:19:36h
48Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:21:30h
49Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:22:03h
50Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+2:22:44h
51Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:23:11h
52Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+2:24:39h
53Michael ValgrenEF Education-Nippo+2:26:16h
54Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+2:27:07h
55Jonas RutschEF Education-Nippo+2:29:33h
56Magnus CortEF Education-Nippo+2:30:23h
57Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+2:31:14h
58Michael SchärAg2r+2:35:18h
59Silvan DillierAlpecin - Fenix+2:35:43h
60Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+2:37:02h
61Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:38:28h
62Simon GeschkeCofidis+2:38:51h
63Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:39:57h
64Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:43:41h
65Brent van MoerLotto Soudal+2:43:49h
66Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+2:44:39h
67Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+2:49:07h
68Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:49:22h
69Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+2:50:53h
70Oliver NaesenAg2r+2:52:25h
71Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+2:52:56h
72Victor De la ParteTotal Direct Energie+2:54:28h
73Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+2:55:51h
74Alex AranburuAstana - Premier Tech+2:56:44h
75Dorian GodonAg2r+2:57:11h
76Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:58:25h
77Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+2:58:29h
78Fabien DoubeyTotal Direct Energie+3:02:45h
79Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange+3:03:30h
80Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:05:48h
81Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:08:30h
82Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+3:08:46h
83Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+3:09:58h
84Rubén FernándezCofidis+3:10:43h
85Harry SweenyLotto Soudal+3:10:52h
86Anthony PerezCofidis+3:10:56h
87Jesus HerradaCofidis+3:11:15h
88Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:12:31h
89Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:13:48h
90Jorge ArcasMovistar Team+3:14:41h
91Christophe LaporteCofidis+3:15:03h
92Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+3:16:27h
93Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:16:54h
94Iván García CortinaMovistar Team+3:21:25h
95Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Fenix+3:22:36h
96Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+3:24:19h
97Greg Van AvermaetAg2r+3:24:29h
98Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates+3:24:38h
99Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal+3:27:22h
100Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange+3:28:05h
101Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+3:28:40h
102Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+3:30:17h
103Stefan BisseggerEF Education-Nippo+3:31:35h
104Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+3:33:31h
105Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-up Nation+3:33:42h
106Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Fenix+3:34:19h
107Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+3:34:54h
108Davide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:35:13h
109Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Fenix+3:42:11h
110Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+3:42:21h
111Casper PedersenTeam DSM+3:42:52h
112Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:43:33h
113Dmitriy GruzdevAstana - Premier Tech+3:44:49h
114Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+3:45:07h
115Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+3:46:53h
116Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+3:47:12h
117Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:50:25h
118Petr VakocAlpecin - Fenix+3:51:06h
119Ide SchellingBORA-hansgrohe+3:51:16h
120Danny van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:52:53h
121Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:53:05h
122Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-up Nation+3:55:26h
123Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:56:08h
124Carlos BarberoTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:00:20h
125André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+4:01:26h
126Nils EekhoffTeam DSM+4:02:44h
127Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+4:03:01h
128Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+4:03:22h
129Julien SimonTotal Direct Energie+4:05:49h
130Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:07:42h
131Jelle WallaysCofidis+4:09:46h
132Jérémy CabotTotal Direct Energie+4:11:35h
133Chris FroomeIsrael Start-up Nation+4:12:01h
134Rick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation+4:13:07h
135Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:20:49h
136Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-up Nation+4:24:19h
137Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+4:29:17h
138Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:32:45h
139Mark CavendishDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:34:14h
140Cees BolTeam DSM+4:36:39h
141Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:01:09h

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1SlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates82:56:36h
2DänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:20m
3EcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+7:03m
4AustralienBen O'ConnorAg2r+10:02m
5NiederlandeWilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+10:13m
6SpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+11:43m
7KasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+12:23m
8FrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis+15:33m
9SpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+16:04m
10KolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+18:34m