Rangliste

    • 1
      Georg Preidler
      Georg Preidler
      Preidler
      FDJ
      Österreich
      Österreich
      3:16:01h
    • 2
      Emanuel Buchmann
      Emanuel Buchmann
      Buchmann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Michal Kwiatkowski
      Michal Kwiatkowski
      Kwiatkowski
      SKY
      Polen
      Polen
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:16:01h
      1
      Österreich
      Georg Preidler
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Emanuel Buchmann
    • +0s
      3
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +0s
      4
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +0s
      6
      Russland
      Sergei Chernetski
    • +0s
      7
      Neuseeland
      George Bennett
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Laurens De Plus
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Thibaut Pinot
    • +4s
      10
      Ecuador
      Richard Carapaz
    • +7s
      11
      Italien
      Fabio Aru
    • +0s
      12
      Kolumbien
      Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
    • +0s
      13
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +4s
      14
      Italien
      Gianluca Brambilla
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Enrico Gasparotto
    • +0s
      16
      Italien
      Davide Formolo
    • +9s
      17
      Belgien
      Bjorg Lambrecht
    • +0s
      18
      Polen
      Pawel Cieslik
    • +4s
      19
      Kasachstan
      Andrey Zeits
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Jan Bakelants
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      6. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Georg PreidlerGroupama - FDJ3:16:01h
      2Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Sky+0s
      4Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+0s
      5Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+0s
      6Sergei ChernetskiAstana+0s
      7George BennettTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      8Laurens De PlusQuick Step - Floors+0s
      9Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
      10Richard CarapazMovistar+4s
      11Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+11s
      12Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaTeam Sky+11s
      13Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+11s
      14Gianluca BrambillaTrek Segafredo+15s
      15Enrico GasparottoBahrain - Merida+15s
      16Davide FormoloBORA-hansgrohe+15s
      17Bjorg LambrechtLotto Soudal+24s
      18Pawel CieslikCCC Sprandi Polkowice+24s
      19Andrey ZeitsAstana+28s
      20Jan BakelantsAg2r+28s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung10.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      1. Etappe04.08.2018P. Ackermann
      2. Etappe05.08.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe06.08.2018Á. Hodeg
      4. Etappe07.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      5. Etappe08.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      6. Etappe09.08.2018G. Preidler
      7. Etappe10.08.2018S. Yates