Rangliste

    • 1
      Michal Kwiatkowski
      Michal Kwiatkowski
      Kwiatkowski
      SKY
      Polen
      Polen
      4:25:44h
    • 2
      Dylan Teuns
      Dylan Teuns
      Teuns
      BMC
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +3s
    • 3
      George Bennett
      George Bennett
      Bennett
      TLJ
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      +3s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:25:44h
      1
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +3s
      2
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +0s
      3
      Neuseeland
      George Bennett
    • +0s
      4
      Russland
      Sergei Chernetski
    • +0s
      5
      Spanien
      Daniel Moreno
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Thibaut Pinot
    • +3s
      7
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Enrico Gasparotto
    • +0s
      9
      Kolumbien
      Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Davide Formolo
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Laurens De Plus
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Fabio Aru
    • +0s
      13
      Deutschland
      Emanuel Buchmann
    • +4s
      14
      Belgien
      Dries Devenyns
    • +4s
      15
      Österreich
      Georg Preidler
    • +0s
      16
      Italien
      Gianluca Brambilla
    • +0s
      17
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      18
      Italien
      Alberto Bettiol
    • +0s
      19
      Schweiz
      Silvan Dillier
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Floris de Tier
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Sky4:25:44h
      2Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+3s
      3George BennettTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+3s
      4Sergei ChernetskiAstana+3s
      5Daniel MorenoEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+3s
      6Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+3s
      7Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+6s
      8Enrico GasparottoBahrain - Merida+6s
      9Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaTeam Sky+6s
      10Davide FormoloBORA-hansgrohe+6s
      11Laurens De PlusQuick Step - Floors+6s
      12Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+6s
      13Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+6s
      14Dries DevenynsQuick Step - Floors+10s
      15Georg PreidlerGroupama - FDJ+14s
      16Gianluca BrambillaTrek Segafredo+14s
      17Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+14s
      18Alberto BettiolBMC Racing Team+14s
      19Silvan DillierAg2r+14s
      20Floris de TierTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+14s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung10.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      1. Etappe04.08.2018P. Ackermann
      2. Etappe05.08.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe06.08.2018Á. Hodeg
      4. Etappe07.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      5. Etappe08.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      6. Etappe09.08.2018G. Preidler
      7. Etappe10.08.2018S. Yates