Rangliste

    • 1
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Hodeg
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      3:09:59h
    • 2
      Daniel McLay
      Daniel McLay
      McLay
      EFD
      Grossbritannien
      Grossbritannien
      +0s
    • 3
      André Greipel
      André Greipel
      Greipel
      LTS
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:09:59h
      1
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      2
      Grossbritannien
      Daniel McLay
    • +0s
      3
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Sacha Modolo
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Giacomo Nizzolo
    • +0s
      7
      Dänemark
      Michael Mørkøv
    • +0s
      8
      Frankreich
      Marc Sarreau
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Jurgen Roelandts
    • +0s
      10
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      12
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      13
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      14
      Spanien
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
    • +0s
      15
      Norwegen
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
    • +0s
      16
      Polen
      Pawel Franczak
    • +0s
      17
      Russland
      Alexander Porsev
    • +0s
      18
      Kasachstan
      Alexey Lutsenko
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Boy van Poppel
    • +0s
      20
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors3:09:59h
      2Daniel McLayEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      3André GreipelLotto Soudal+0s
      4Sacha ModoloEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      5Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      6Giacomo NizzoloTrek Segafredo+0s
      7Michael MørkøvQuick Step - Floors+0s
      8Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+0s
      9Jurgen RoelandtsBMC Racing Team+0s
      10Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+0s
      11Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      12Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      13Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      14Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+0s
      15Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+0s
      16Pawel FranczakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+0s
      17Alexander PorsevGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      18Alexey LutsenkoAstana+0s
      19Boy van PoppelTrek Segafredo+0s
      20Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung10.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      1. Etappe04.08.2018P. Ackermann
      2. Etappe05.08.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe06.08.2018Á. Hodeg
      4. Etappe07.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      5. Etappe08.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      6. Etappe09.08.2018G. Preidler
      7. Etappe10.08.2018S. Yates