Rangliste

    • 1
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      3:16:39h
    • 2
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Hodeg
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      +0s
    • 3
      Giacomo Nizzolo
      Giacomo Nizzolo
      Nizzolo
      TFS
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:16:39h
      1
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      2
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Giacomo Nizzolo
    • +0s
      4
      Slowenien
      Luka Mezgec
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Marc Sarreau
    • +0s
      8
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      10
      Polen
      Kamil Zielinski
    • +0s
      11
      Italien
      Sacha Modolo
    • +0s
      12
      Niederlande
      Danny van Poppel
    • +0s
      13
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      14
      Norwegen
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
    • +0s
      15
      Niederlande
      Moreno Hofland
    • +0s
      16
      Dänemark
      Michael Mørkøv
    • +0s
      17
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +0s
      18
      Frankreich
      Nacer Bouhanni
    • +0s
      19
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      20
      Norwegen
      Sven Erik Byström
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:16:39h
      2Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors+0s
      3Giacomo NizzoloTrek Segafredo+0s
      4Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
      5Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      6Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida+0s
      7Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+0s
      8Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+0s
      9Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      10Kamil ZielinskiReprezentacja Polski+0s
      11Sacha ModoloEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      12Danny van PoppelTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      13Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      14Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+0s
      15Moreno HoflandLotto Soudal+0s
      16Michael MørkøvQuick Step - Floors+0s
      17Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+0s
      18Nacer BouhanniCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      19Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      20Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung10.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      1. Etappe04.08.2018P. Ackermann
      2. Etappe05.08.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe06.08.2018Á. Hodeg
      4. Etappe07.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      5. Etappe08.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      6. Etappe09.08.2018G. Preidler
      7. Etappe10.08.2018S. Yates