Rangliste

    • 1
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      2:59:11h
    • 2
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Hodeg
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      +0s
    • 3
      Matteo Trentin
      Matteo Trentin
      Trentin
      MTS
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 2:59:11h
      1
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      2
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Giacomo Nizzolo
    • +0s
      5
      Niederlande
      Danny van Poppel
    • +0s
      6
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      8
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      9
      Polen
      Maciej Paterski
    • +0s
      10
      Polen
      Pawel Franczak
    • +0s
      11
      Norwegen
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
    • +0s
      12
      Russland
      Alexander Porsev
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Nacer Bouhanni
    • +0s
      14
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      15
      Belgien
      Jurgen Roelandts
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Jenthe Biermans
    • +0s
      17
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      18
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +0s
      20
      Polen
      Lukasz Wisniowski
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe2:59:11h
      2Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors+0s
      3Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Giacomo NizzoloTrek Segafredo+0s
      5Danny van PoppelTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      6Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+0s
      7Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+0s
      8Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      9Maciej PaterskiReprezentacja Polski+0s
      10Pawel FranczakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+0s
      11Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+0s
      12Alexander PorsevGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      13Nacer BouhanniCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      14Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida+0s
      15Jurgen RoelandtsBMC Racing Team+0s
      16Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      17Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      18Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+0s
      19Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+0s
      20Lukasz WisniowskiTeam Sky+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung10.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      1. Etappe04.08.2018P. Ackermann
      2. Etappe05.08.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe06.08.2018Á. Hodeg
      4. Etappe07.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      5. Etappe08.08.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      6. Etappe09.08.2018G. Preidler
      7. Etappe10.08.2018S. Yates