Rangliste

    • 1
      Jerome Cousin
      Jerome Cousin
      Cousin
      DIE
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      3:57:25h
    • 2
      Nils Politt
      Nils Politt
      Politt
      KAT
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +2s
    • 3
      André Greipel
      André Greipel
      Greipel
      LTS
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +4s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:57:25h
      1
      Frankreich
      Jerome Cousin
    • +2s
      2
      Deutschland
      Nils Politt
    • +2s
      3
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      4
      Dänemark
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
    • +0s
      5
      Norwegen
      Alexander Kristoff
    • +0s
      6
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      8
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      9
      Dänemark
      Matti Breschel
    • +0s
      10
      Niederlande
      Koen De Kort
    • +0s
      11
      Niederlande
      Timo Roosen
    • +0s
      12
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Jonathan Hivert
    • +0s
      14
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +0s
      15
      Spanien
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Laurent Pichon
    • +0s
      17
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +0s
      18
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      19
      Südafrika
      Ryan Gibbons
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      5. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Jerome CousinDirect Energie3:57:25h
      2Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+2s
      3André GreipelLotto Soudal+4s
      4Magnus Cort NielsenAstana+4s
      5Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+4s
      6+4s
      7Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+4s
      8Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+4s
      9Matti BreschelEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+4s
      10Koen De KortTrek Segafredo+4s
      11Timo RoosenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+4s
      12Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+4s
      13Jonathan HivertDirect Energie+4s
      14Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+4s
      15Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+4s
      16Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+4s
      17Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+4s
      18Oliver NaesenAg2r+4s
      19Ryan GibbonsDimension Data+4s
      20Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+4s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung11.03.2018M. Soler
      1. Etappe04.03.2018A. Démare
      2. Etappe05.03.2018D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe06.03.2018J. Hivert
      4. Etappe07.03.2018W. Poels
      5. Etappe08.03.2018J. Cousin
      6. Etappe09.03.2018R. Molard
      7. Etappe10.03.2018S. Yates
      8. Etappe11.03.2018D. De la Cruz Melgarejo