Rangliste

    • 1
      Wouter Poels
      Wouter Poels
      Poels
      SKY
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      25:33m
    • 2
      Marc Soler
      Marc Soler
      Soler
      MOV
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +11s
    • 3
      Julian Alaphilippe
      Julian Alaphilippe
      Alaphilippe
      QST
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      +16s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 25:33m
      1
      Niederlande
      Wouter Poels
    • +11s
      2
      Spanien
      Marc Soler
    • +5s
      3
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +4s
      4
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +7s
      5
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      6
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +1s
      7
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +1s
      8
      Belgien
      Tim Wellens
    • +4s
      9
      Kolumbien
      Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
    • +0s
      10
      Kolumbien
      Esteban Chaves Rubio
    • +0s
      11
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +1s
      12
      Spanien
      David De la Cruz Melgarejo
    • +5s
      13
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +3s
      14
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +3s
      15
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +3s
      16
      Niederlande
      Dylan van Baarle
    • +8s
      17
      Dänemark
      Jakob Fuglsang
    • +0s
      18
      Italien
      Alessandro De Marchi
    • +4s
      19
      Niederlande
      Sam Oomen
    • +3s
      20
      Kolumbien
      Jarlinson Pantano
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Wouter PoelsTeam Sky25:33m
      2Marc SolerMovistar+11s
      3Julian AlaphilippeQuick Step - Floors+16s
      4Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+20s
      5Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+27s
      6Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+27s
      7Luis León SánchezAstana+28s
      8Tim WellensLotto Soudal+29s
      9Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaTeam Sky+33s
      10Esteban Chaves RubioMitchelton-Scott+33s
      11Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+33s
      12David De la Cruz MelgarejoTeam Sky+34s
      13Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+39s
      14Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+42s
      15Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+45s
      16Dylan van BaarleTeam Sky+48s
      17Jakob FuglsangAstana+56s
      18Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team+56s
      19Sam OomenTeam Sunweb+1:00m
      20Jarlinson PantanoTrek Segafredo+1:03m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung11.03.2018M. Soler
      1. Etappe04.03.2018A. Démare
      2. Etappe05.03.2018D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe06.03.2018J. Hivert
      4. Etappe07.03.2018W. Poels
      5. Etappe08.03.2018J. Cousin
      6. Etappe09.03.2018R. Molard
      7. Etappe10.03.2018S. Yates
      8. Etappe11.03.2018D. De la Cruz Melgarejo