Rangliste

    • 1
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Groenewegen
      TLJ
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      4:51:31h
    • 2
      Elia Viviani
      Elia Viviani
      Viviani
      QST
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 3
      André Greipel
      André Greipel
      Greipel
      LTS
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:51:31h
      1
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      2
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      3
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      5
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      6
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      7
      Norwegen
      Alexander Kristoff
    • +0s
      8
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      9
      Deutschland
      John Degenkolb
    • +0s
      10
      Spanien
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
    • +0s
      11
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      12
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +0s
      14
      Australien
      Heinrich Haussler
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Tony Gallopin
    • +0s
      16
      Australien
      Brenton Jones
    • +0s
      17
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      18
      Kolumbien
      Esteban Chaves Rubio
    • +0s
      19
      Spanien
      Marc Soler
    • +0s
      20
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo4:51:31h
      2Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors+0s
      3André GreipelLotto Soudal+0s
      4Phil BauhausTeam Sunweb+0s
      5Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+0s
      6Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+0s
      7Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
      8Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+0s
      9John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
      10Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+0s
      11Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      12+0s
      13Julian AlaphilippeQuick Step - Floors+0s
      14Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Merida+0s
      15Tony GallopinAg2r+0s
      16Brenton JonesDelko Marseille Provence KTM+0s
      17Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+0s
      18Esteban Chaves RubioMitchelton-Scott+0s
      19Marc SolerMovistar+0s
      20Luis León SánchezAstana+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung11.03.2018M. Soler
      1. Etappe04.03.2018A. Démare
      2. Etappe05.03.2018D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe06.03.2018J. Hivert
      4. Etappe07.03.2018W. Poels
      5. Etappe08.03.2018J. Cousin
      6. Etappe09.03.2018R. Molard
      7. Etappe10.03.2018S. Yates
      8. Etappe11.03.2018D. De la Cruz Melgarejo