Rangliste

    • 1
      Arnaud Démare
      Arnaud Démare
      Démare
      FDJ
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      3:07:39h
    • 2
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
      Izaguirre Insausti
      TBM
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +0s
    • 3
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:07:39h
      1
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      2
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      3
    • +0s
      4
      Belgien
      Tim Wellens
    • +0s
      5
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +2s
      7
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +0s
      9
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      10
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Tony Gallopin
    • +0s
      12
      Spanien
      Carlos Barbero
    • +0s
      13
      Niederlande
      Robert Gesink
    • +0s
      14
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      15
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +0s
      16
      Kolumbien
      Esteban Chaves Rubio
    • +0s
      17
      Irland
      Daniel Martin
    • +0s
      18
      Spanien
      Delio Fernández Cruz
    • +0s
      19
      Tschechien
      Roman Kreuziger
    • +0s
      20
      USA
      Lawson Craddock
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ3:07:39h
      2Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+0s
      3+0s
      4Tim WellensLotto Soudal+0s
      5Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+0s
      6Julian AlaphilippeQuick Step - Floors+0s
      7Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+2s
      8Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+2s
      9Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+2s
      10Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+2s
      11Tony GallopinAg2r+2s
      12Carlos BarberoMovistar+2s
      13Robert GesinkTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+2s
      14Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+2s
      15Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+2s
      16Esteban Chaves RubioMitchelton-Scott+2s
      17Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+2s
      18Delio Fernández CruzDelko Marseille Provence KTM+2s
      19Roman KreuzigerMitchelton-Scott+2s
      20Lawson CraddockEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+2s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung11.03.2018M. Soler
      1. Etappe04.03.2018A. Démare
      2. Etappe05.03.2018D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe06.03.2018J. Hivert
      4. Etappe07.03.2018W. Poels
      5. Etappe08.03.2018J. Cousin
      6. Etappe09.03.2018R. Molard
      7. Etappe10.03.2018S. Yates
      8. Etappe11.03.2018D. De la Cruz Melgarejo