Rangliste

    • 1
      Maximilian Schachmann
      Maximilian Schachmann
      Schachmann
      QST
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      2:34:25h
    • 2
      Diego Rubio
      Diego Rubio
      Rubio
      BUR
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +0s
    • 3
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      +18s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 2:34:25h
      1
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +0s
      2
      Spanien
      Diego Rubio
    • +18s
      3
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      4
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Roberto Ferrari
    • +0s
      6
      Spanien
      Enrique Sanz
    • +0s
      7
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      8
      Schweiz
      Danilo Wyss
    • +0s
      9
      Spanien
      José Joaquín Rojas Gil
    • +0s
      10
      Frankreich
      Benoit Jarrier
    • +-1:42m
      11
      Spanien
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Dorian Godon
    • +0s
      13
      Österreich
      Georg Preidler
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Maxime Monfort
    • +0s
      15
      Australien
      Jay McCarthy
    • +0s
      16
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +0s
      17
      Irland
      Nicolas Roche
    • +0s
      18
    • +0s
      19
      Deutschland
      Johannes Fröhlinger
    • +0s
      20
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      6. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Maximilian SchachmannQuick Step - Floors2:34:25h
      2Diego RubioBurgos-BH+0s
      3Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+18s
      4Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+18s
      5Roberto FerrariUAE Team Emirates+18s
      6Enrique SanzEuskadi - Murias+18s
      7Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Sky+18s
      8Danilo WyssBMC Racing Team+18s
      9José Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+18s
      10Benoit JarrierTeam Arkea-Samsic+18s
      11Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+0s
      12Dorian GodonCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      13Georg PreidlerGroupama - FDJ+0s
      14Maxime MonfortLotto Soudal+0s
      15Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      16Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
      17Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+0s
      18+0s
      19Johannes FröhlingerTeam Sunweb+0s
      20+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung25.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      1. Etappe19.03.2018Á. Hodeg
      2. Etappe20.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      3. Etappe21.03.2018T. De Gendt
      4. Etappe22.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      5. Etappe23.03.2018J. Pantano
      6. Etappe24.03.2018M. Schachmann
      7. Etappe25.03.2018S. Yates