Rangliste

    • 1
      Thomas De Gendt
      Thomas De Gendt
      De Gendt
      LTS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      4:12:48h
    • 2
      Simon Yates
      Simon Yates
      Yates
      MTS
      Grossbritannien
      Grossbritannien
      +20s
    • 3
      Thibaut Pinot
      Thibaut Pinot
      Pinot
      FDJ
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      +20s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:12:48h
      1
      Belgien
      Thomas De Gendt
    • +20s
      2
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      3
      Frankreich
      Thibaut Pinot
    • +0s
      4
      Schweiz
      Matthias Frank
    • +0s
      5
      Kolumbien
      Nairo Quintana Rojas
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Giovanni Visconti
    • +0s
      7
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +0s
      8
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      9
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      10
      Luxemburg
      Bob Jungels
    • +0s
      11
      Lettland
      Toms Skujiņš
    • +0s
      12
      Spanien
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    • +0s
      13
    • +0s
      14
      Frankreich
      Warren Barguil
    • +0s
      15
      Spanien
      Eduard Prades
    • +0s
      16
      Ecuador
      Jhonatan Narvaez
    • +0s
      17
      Frankreich
      David Gaudu
    • +0s
      18
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +0s
      19
      Österreich
      Georg Preidler
    • +0s
      20
      Irland
      Daniel Martin
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal4:12:48h
      2Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+20s
      3Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+20s
      4Matthias FrankAg2r+20s
      5Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar+20s
      6Giovanni ViscontiBahrain - Merida+20s
      7Maximilian SchachmannQuick Step - Floors+20s
      8Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Sky+20s
      9Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+20s
      10Bob JungelsQuick Step - Floors+20s
      11Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+20s
      12Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+20s
      13+20s
      14Warren BarguilTeam Fortuneo-Samsic+20s
      15Eduard PradesEuskadi - Murias+20s
      16Jhonatan NarvaezQuick Step - Floors+20s
      17David GauduGroupama - FDJ+20s
      18Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+20s
      19Georg PreidlerGroupama - FDJ+20s
      20Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+20s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung25.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      1. Etappe19.03.2018Á. Hodeg
      2. Etappe20.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      3. Etappe21.03.2018T. De Gendt
      4. Etappe22.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      5. Etappe23.03.2018J. Pantano
      6. Etappe24.03.2018M. Schachmann
      7. Etappe25.03.2018S. Yates