Rangliste

    • 1
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Hodeg
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      3:39:31h
    • 2
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      +0s
    • 3
      Jay McCarthy
      Jay McCarthy
      McCarthy
      BOH
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:39:31h
      1
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      2
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      3
      Australien
      Jay McCarthy
    • +0s
      4
      Dänemark
      Michael Mørkøv
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Roberto Ferrari
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Nacer Bouhanni
    • +0s
      8
      Spanien
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    • +0s
      9
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      10
      Australien
      Zakkari Dempster
    • +0s
      11
      Schweiz
      Danilo Wyss
    • +0s
      12
      Spanien
      Jordi Simón
    • +0s
      13
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +0s
      14
      Lettland
      Aleksejs Saramotins
    • +0s
      15
      Spanien
      Eduard Prades
    • +0s
      16
      Kolumbien
      Jarlinson Pantano
    • +0s
      17
      Luxemburg
      Bob Jungels
    • +0s
      18
      Spanien
      Marc Soler
    • +0s
      19
      Irland
      Daniel Martin
    • +0s
      20
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors3:39:31h
      2Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Michael MørkøvQuick Step - Floors+0s
      5Roberto FerrariUAE Team Emirates+0s
      6Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida+0s
      7Nacer BouhanniCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      8Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+0s
      9Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+0s
      10Zakkari DempsterIsrael Cycling Academy+0s
      11Danilo WyssBMC Racing Team+0s
      12Jordi SimónBurgos-BH+0s
      13Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
      14Aleksejs SaramotinsBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      15Eduard PradesEuskadi - Murias+0s
      16Jarlinson PantanoTrek Segafredo+0s
      17Bob JungelsQuick Step - Floors+0s
      18Marc SolerMovistar+0s
      19Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+0s
      20Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung25.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      1. Etappe19.03.2018Á. Hodeg
      2. Etappe20.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      3. Etappe21.03.2018T. De Gendt
      4. Etappe22.03.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      5. Etappe23.03.2018J. Pantano
      6. Etappe24.03.2018M. Schachmann
      7. Etappe25.03.2018S. Yates