• 1. Etappe (EZF)
    08.05.2021 14:00
  • 2. Etappe
    09.05.2021 13:10
  • 3. Etappe
    10.05.2021 12:30
  • 4. Etappe
    11.05.2021 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    12.05.2021 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    13.05.2021 12:50
  • 7. Etappe
    14.05.2021 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    15.05.2021 12:50
  • 9. Etappe
    16.05.2021 12:25
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2021 13:55
  • 11. Etappe
    19.05.2021 13:10
  • 12. Etappe
    20.05.2021 11:30
  • 13. Etappe
    21.05.2021 12:35
  • 14. Etappe
    22.05.2021 11:40
  • 15. Etappe
    23.05.2021 13:20
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2021 11:00
  • 17. Etappe
    26.05.2021 12:10
  • 18. Etappe
    27.05.2021 11:45
  • 19. Etappe
    28.05.2021 12:20
  • 20. Etappe
    29.05.2021 12:30
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    30.05.2021 13:35

Rangliste

  • 1
    Alberto Bettiol
    Alberto Bettiol
    Bettiol
    EFN
    Italien
    Italien
    5:14:43h
  • 2
    Simone Consonni
    Simone Consonni
    Consonni
    COF
    Italien
    Italien
    +17s
  • 3
    Nicolas Roche
    Nicolas Roche
    Roche
    DSM
    Irland
    Irland
    +17s

Endergebnis

18. Etappe
NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo5:14:43h
2Simone ConsonniCofidis+17s
3Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+17s
4Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+17s
5Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+17s
6Samuele BattistellaAstana - Premier Tech+17s
7Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF+17s
8Natnael TesfazionAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17s
9Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+24s
10Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+1:12m
11Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal+1:34m
12Dario CataldoMovistar Team+1:34m
13Simon PellaudAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1:34m
14Andrea VendrameAg2r+2:11m
15Nico DenzTeam DSM+2:36m
16Samuele RiviEolo-Kometa+2:58m
17Patrick BevinIsrael Start-up Nation+3:16m
18Andrii PonomarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3:50m
19Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Fenix+3:50m
20Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+7:09m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1KolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers86:17:28h
2ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:29m
3GroßbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:15m
4RusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+6:40m
5KolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+7:24m
6PortugalJoão AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:24m
7FrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+8:05m
8GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+8:56m
9NorwegenTobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:44m
10IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+18:35m