• 1. Etappe (EZF)
    08.05.2021 14:00
  • 2. Etappe
    09.05.2021 13:10
  • 3. Etappe
    10.05.2021 12:30
  • 4. Etappe
    11.05.2021 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    12.05.2021 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    13.05.2021 12:50
  • 7. Etappe
    14.05.2021 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    15.05.2021 12:50
  • 9. Etappe
    16.05.2021 12:25
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2021 13:55
  • 11. Etappe
    19.05.2021 13:10
  • 12. Etappe
    20.05.2021 11:30
  • 13. Etappe
    21.05.2021 12:35
  • 14. Etappe
    22.05.2021 11:40
  • 15. Etappe
    23.05.2021 13:20
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2021 11:00
  • 17. Etappe
    26.05.2021 12:10
  • 18. Etappe
    27.05.2021 11:45
  • 19. Etappe
    28.05.2021 12:20
  • 20. Etappe
    29.05.2021 12:30
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    30.05.2021 13:35

Rangliste

  • 1
    Victor Campenaerts
    Victor Campenaerts
    Campenaerts
    TQA
    Belgien
    Belgien
    3:25:25h
  • 2
    Oscar Riesebeek
    Oscar Riesebeek
    Riesebeek
    AFC
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    +0s
  • 3
    Nikias Arndt
    Nikias Arndt
    Arndt
    DSM
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +7s

Endergebnis

15. Etappe
NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Victor CampenaertsTeam Qhubeka Assos3:25:25h
2Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Fenix+0s
3Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+7s
4Simone ConsonniCofidis+7s
5Quinten HermansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7s
6Dario CataldoMovistar Team+7s
7Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+9s
8Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+44s
9Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+1:02m
10Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:02m
11Dries De BondtAlpecin - Fenix+1:02m
12Łukasz WiśniowskiTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:02m
13Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal+1:02m
14Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+1:02m
15Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal+1:09m
16Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+17:21m
17Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+17:21m
18Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+17:21m
19Jhonatan NarváezIneos Grenadiers+17:21m
20Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+17:21m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1KolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers86:17:28h
2ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:29m
3GroßbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:15m
4RusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+6:40m
5KolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+7:24m
6PortugalJoão AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:24m
7FrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+8:05m
8GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+8:56m
9NorwegenTobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:44m
10IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+18:35m