• 1. Etappe (EZF)
    08.05.2021 14:00
  • 2. Etappe
    09.05.2021 13:10
  • 3. Etappe
    10.05.2021 12:30
  • 4. Etappe
    11.05.2021 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    12.05.2021 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    13.05.2021 12:50
  • 7. Etappe
    14.05.2021 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    15.05.2021 12:50
  • 9. Etappe
    16.05.2021 12:25
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2021 13:55
  • 11. Etappe
    19.05.2021 13:10
  • 12. Etappe
    20.05.2021 11:30
  • 13. Etappe
    21.05.2021 12:35
  • 14. Etappe
    22.05.2021 11:40
  • 15. Etappe
    23.05.2021 13:20
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2021 11:00
  • 17. Etappe
    26.05.2021 12:10
  • 18. Etappe
    27.05.2021 11:45
  • 19. Etappe
    28.05.2021 12:20
  • 20. Etappe
    29.05.2021 12:30
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    30.05.2021 13:35

Rangliste

  • 1
    Mauro Schmid
    Mauro Schmid
    Schmid
    TQA
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    4:01:55h
  • 2
    Alessandro Covi
    Alessandro Covi
    Covi
    UAD
    Italien
    Italien
    +1s
  • 3
    Harm Vanhoucke
    Harm Vanhoucke
    Vanhoucke
    LTS
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +26s

Endergebnis

11. Etappe
NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Mauro SchmidTeam Qhubeka Assos4:01:55h
2Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+1s
3Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal+26s
4Dries De BondtAlpecin - Fenix+41s
5Simon GuglielmiGroupama - FDJ+41s
6Enrico BattaglinBardiani CSF+44s
7Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+1:23m
8Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+1:37m
9Taco van der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:43m
10Lawrence NaesenAg2r+1:59m
11Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+3:09m
12Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+3:12m
13Aleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+3:32m
14Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+3:35m
15Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange+3:35m
16Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:35m
17Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-Nippo+3:39m
18Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+3:41m
19Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+4:56m
20Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+5:05m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1KolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers86:17:28h
2ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:29m
3GroßbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:15m
4RusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+6:40m
5KolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+7:24m
6PortugalJoão AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:24m
7FrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+8:05m
8GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+8:56m
9NorwegenTobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:44m
10IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+18:35m